Title: On-line Schedule MES Version 6 Printed on: Apr 1, 2011 at 1:10 PM
Spring 2011
 
Pre_Num_Sec Course Title_____________ Instructor Crd Cnt Start End Days Building Room Location Status Printed Comments
ACA 115 021 Success & Study Skills [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 115 022 Success & Study Skills [Annette C. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 115 031 Success & Study Skills [Angela Q. Brown]
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Ashe 00305 Ashe    
ACA 115 032 Success & Study Skills [Angela Q. Brown]
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
1:20PM
T TH Ashe 00305 Ashe    
ACA 115 034 Success & Study Skills [Jessica D. Roland]
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T TH Ashe 00307 Ashe    
ACA 115 B06 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 8:25AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
ACA 115 H01 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
M
Thompson Hall 00137
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ACA 115 H33 Success & Study Skills [Angela Q. Brown]
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
F
Ashe 00307
ON-LINE
Ashe    
ACA 115 W01 Success & Study Skills [Meret C. Burke]
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
9:50AM
9:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01709
01806
Wilkes    
ACA 115 W02 Success & Study Skills [Meret C. Burke]
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W03 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W04 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W05 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W06 Success & Study Skills [Shannon F. Wagoner]
1.00 2.00 8:25AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W07 Success & Study Skills [Meret C. Burke]
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W08 Success & Study Skills [Meret C. Burke]
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W09 Success & Study Skills [Meret C. Burke]
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
8:50AM
8:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01709
01806
Wilkes    
ACA 220 001 Professional Transition [David M. Ritter]
1.00 1.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
ACA 220 021 Professional Transition [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
1.00 1.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
F Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 220 031 Professional Transition [Joseph S. Clayton]
1.00 1.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
F Ashe 00209 Ashe    
ACC 115 H01 College Accounting [Kimberly S. Tetzlaff]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
M

Lowe's Hall 01810
ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ACC 120 001 Prin of Financial Accounting [Janet P. Dengler]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
1:50PM
2:15PM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00141
00141
Wilkes    
ACC 120 I01 Prin of Financial Accounting [Naomi S. Faw]
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ACC 121 001 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Cindy J. Killian]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
ACC 121 002 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Cindy J. Killian]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
ACC 121 021 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Sherry R. Shaw]
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
2:50PM
T TH F Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
ACC 121 022 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Robert Bush]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany Cancelled  
ACC 121 031 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Sherry R. Shaw]
4.00 5.00 12:00PM
9:00AM
1:15PM
10:50AM

M W F
Ashe 00207
00207
Ashe    
ACC 121 H01 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Naomi S. Faw]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Thompson Hall 00137
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled  
ACC 121 I01 Prin of Managerial Accounting [Janet P. Dengler]
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ACC 129 001 Individual Income Taxes [Janet P. Dengler]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
ACC 150 001 Accounting Software Appl [Janet P. Dengler]
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes    
ACC 150 021 Accounting Software Appl [Sherry R. Shaw]
2.00 3.00         TBA Alleghany Closed  
ACC 150 031 Accounting Software Appl [Joseph S. Clayton]
2.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00304 Ashe Cancelled  
ACC 150 032 Accounting Software Appl [Joseph S. Clayton]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00304 Ashe Closed  
ACC 150 H21 Accounting Software Appl [Sherry R. Shaw]
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
TH
Alleghany 00203
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
ACC 221 001 Intermediate Acct II [Naomi S. Faw]
4.00 5.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
2:20PM
2:20PM
M W Thompson Hall 00133
01707
Wilkes    
ACC 221 031 Intermediate Acct II [Sherry R. Shaw]
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
3:50PM
M W Ashe 00207 Ashe    
ACC 269 001 Auditing & Assurance Services [Cindy J. Killian]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
ACC 269 031 Auditing & Assurance Services [Sherry R. Shaw]
3.00 3.00 4:00PM
5:15PM
M W Ashe 00207 Ashe    
AHR 110 201 Intro to Refrigeration [Richard F. Stone]
5.00 8.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH Daniel Hall 01003A Wilkes Cancelled  
AHR 114 031 Heat Pump Technology [Michael Q. Triplett]
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M W Ashe 00105 Ashe    
ANT 220 031 Cultural Anthropology [James Y. Greene]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00210 Ashe    
ANT 220 I01 Cultural Anthropology [Carol A. Lewald]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ARC 113 001 Residential Arch Tech [Anthony J. Campbell]
3.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
W M Daniel Hall 01008
01008
Wilkes    
ARC 131 001 Building Codes [Timothy H. Lackey]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:00AM
9:50AM
10:50AM
M T Daniel Hall 01010
01010
Wilkes    
ARC 132 I01 Specifications & Contracts [Stacie B. Taylor]
2.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ARC 211 201 Light Constr Technology [Timothy H. Lackey]
3.00 7.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM

M T
M T
Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes Cancelled  
ARC 213 001 Design Project [Timothy H. Lackey]
4.00 8.00 1:00PM
10:00AM
8:00AM
2:50PM
11:50AM
11:50AM
W W F Daniel Hall 01007
01007
01007
Wilkes    
ARC 213 002 Design Project [Timothy H. Lackey]
4.00 8.00 1:00PM
8:00AM
3:50PM
9:50AM

W TH F
Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes Cancelled  
ARC 215 001 Architect Strength of Mat [Robert S. Schumaker]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01010 Wilkes    
ARC 220 001 Adv Architect CAD [Stacie B. Taylor]
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
F Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes    
ARC 221 001 Architectural 3-D CAD [Stacie B. Taylor]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM
W T Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes    
ARC 240 001 Site Planning [Stacie B. Taylor]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
T Daniel Hall 01007 Wilkes    
ARC 264 001 Digital Architecture [Stacie B. Taylor]
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes    
ART 111 001 Art Appreciation [Tamara A. Grayson]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ART 111 002 Art Appreciation [Tamara A. Grayson]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ART 111 021 Art Appreciation [Donna E. Link-Williams]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany High School CC2      
ART 111 031 Art Appreciation [Lora A. Davis]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
W Ashe 00208 Ashe    
ART 111 032 Art Appreciation [Lora A. Davis]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00300 Ashe    
ART 111 I01 Art Appreciation [Tamara A. Grayson]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ART 111 I02 Art Appreciation [Connie L. Broyhill]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ART 115 I01 Art History Survey II   3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
ART 131 001 Drawing I [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ART 131 002 Drawing I [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 4:00PM
6:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ART 132 001 Drawing II [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ART 132 002 Drawing II [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 4:00PM
6:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ART 240 001 Painting I [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ART 241 001 Painting II [Michael S. Askew]
3.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes    
ATR 112 031 Intro to Automation [James E. Carter]
3.00 5.00 8:25AM
9:30AM
M T W TH Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ATR 215 201 Sensors and Transducers [Lyndell D. Duvall]
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
4:50PM
W
T W
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes Cancelled  
AUB 112 001 Painting & Refinishing II [Gary E. Corley]
[Gary E. Corley]
4.00 8.00 10:00AM
11:00AM
11:50AM
4:50PM
F T Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 112 002 Painting & Refinishing II [Gary E. Corley]
[Larry J. Reavis]
4.00 8.00 9:00AM
11:00AM
10:50AM
4:50PM
T F Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 122 001 Non-Structural Damage II [Larry J. Reavis]
[Larry J. Reavis]
4.00 8.00 10:00AM
8:00AM
11:50AM
10:50AM
W
M T
Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 122 002 Non-Structural Damage II [Larry J. Reavis]
[Larry J. Reavis]
4.00 8.00 10:00AM
8:00AM
11:50AM
10:50AM
W
TH F
Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 132 001 Structural Damage II [Gary E. Corley]
[Gary E. Corley]
4.00 8.00 9:00AM
11:00AM
10:50AM
4:50PM
TH M Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 132 002 Structural Damage II [Gary E. Corley]
[Gary E. Corley]
4.00 8.00 9:00AM
11:00AM
10:50AM
4:50PM
M TH Daniel Hall 01009
00521
Wilkes    
AUB 162 001 Autobody Estimating [Larry J. Reavis]
[Larry J. Reavis]
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
3:50PM
W W Daniel Hall 01026
01026
Wilkes    
AUT 114 001 Safety and Emissions [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
2.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:00PM
2:20PM
4:50PM
M
W TH
Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 141 001 Suspension & Steering Sys [Mark G. McNeill]
[Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Mark G. McNeill]
[Randal K. Gentry]
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH M M Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 141 003 Suspension & Steering Sys [Mark G. McNeill]
[Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Mark G. McNeill]
3.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
1:00PM
12:50PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
TH M M Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00601
00601
Wilkes Closed  
AUT 141A 061 Suspension & Steering Lab [Mark G. McNeill]
[Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Randal K. Gentry]
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 151 001 Brake Systems [Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Mark G. McNeill]
[Randal K. Gentry]
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
10:30AM
1:00PM
2:50PM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH T T Daniel Hall 01010
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 151A 061 Brakes Systems Lab [Hardin C. Kennedy, III]
[Mark G. McNeill]
[Randal K. Gentry]
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
T Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 181 001 Engine Performance 1 [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[Randal K. Gentry]
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
12:20PM
12:20PM
1:50PM
W F F Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 181A 061 Engine Performance 1 Lab [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[Randal K. Gentry]
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
F Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 231 001 Man Trans/Axles/Drtrains [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
1:00PM
12:20PM
3:50PM
M W Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 231A 061 Man Trans/Ax/Drtrains Lab [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 281 001 Adv Engine Performance [John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
[John T. O'Connell, Jr.]
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
12:20PM
12:20PM
T TH Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 283 001 Adv Auto Electronics [Mark G. McNeill]
[Mark G. McNeill]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
11:50AM
12:20PM
F W Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
BIO 111 001 General Biology I [Jennifer K. Whitman]
[Tammy B. Sawyer]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:15PM
10:50AM
4:05PM

M W F T
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 111 002 General Biology I [Jennifer K. Whitman]
[Jennifer K. Whitman]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
3:50PM

M W F W
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 111 031 General Biology I [Jeremy J. Craft]
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
M W Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe    
BIO 112 001 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
[Jeremy J. Craft]
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
1:15PM
11:50AM
4:05PM

M W F T
Hayes Hall 00312
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 112 002 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
[Jennifer K. Whitman]
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM

M W F M
Hayes Hall 00312
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 112 003 General Biology II [Jennifer K. Whitman]
[Tammy B. Sawyer]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
1:00PM
10:45AM
3:50PM

T TH W
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 112 004 General Biology II [Jennifer K. Whitman]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
1:15PM
10:45AM
4:05PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes Cancelled  
BIO 112 005 General Biology II [Jeremy J. Craft]
[Tammy B. Sawyer]
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
8:50PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 112 006 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
[Thomas C. Ingledue]
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM

M W F M
Hayes Hall 00312
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 112 021 General Biology II [Amy L. Lucas]
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
BIO 112 031 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
12:30PM
10:45AM
3:30PM

T TH T
Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe Closed  
BIO 112 032 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
12:30PM
10:45AM
3:30PM

T TH TH
Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe    
BIO 112 033 General Biology II [Thomas G. Roberts]
4.00 6.00 6:55AM
7:55AM
M T W TH F Ashe County High School 18      
BIO 112 H01 General Biology II [Thomas C. Ingledue]
[Thomas C. Ingledue]
4.00 6.00 Lecture: Online
Lab: 1:00PM
Lecture: Online
Lab: 3:50PM
Online
M
On-line
Lowes Hall
ON-LINE
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 140 001 Environmental Biology [Jeremy J. Craft]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
1:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01009 Wilkes    
BIO 150 001 Genetics in Human Affairs [Thomas C. Ingledue]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01805 Wilkes    
BIO 161 001 Intro to Human Biology [James R. Nieland]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
BIO 165 001 Anatomy and Physiology I [Scott P. Evans]
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
11:50AM
11:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01804
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 166 001 Anatomy and Physiology II [Scott P. Evans]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
9:15AM
12:05PM

M F W
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 166 002 Anatomy and Physiology II [Scott P. Evans]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:15AM
3:50PM

M F F
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 166 003 Anatomy and Physiology II [Scott P. Evans]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
5:30PM
9:15AM
8:20PM

M F M
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 166 021 Anatomy and Physiology II [Eric D. Steelman]
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
8:50PM
M W Alleghany 00104
00104
Alleghany    
BIO 166 031 Anatomy and Physiology II [Jeremy J. Craft]
4.00 6.00 5:30PM
5:30PM
8:20PM
8:20PM
M W Ashe 00306
00302
Ashe    
BIO 175 001 General Microbiology [Jennifer K. Whitman]
3.00 4.00 8:25AM
12:00PM
9:15AM
1:50PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 175 002 General Microbiology [Jennifer K. Whitman]
3.00 4.00 8:25AM
2:00PM
9:15AM
3:50PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes    
BPA 210 001 Cake Design and Decorating [Charles D. Wallace]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
1:50PM
T Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes    
BPA 220 001 Confection Artistry [Kimrey J. Jordan]
4.00 7.00 2:00PM
10:00AM
3:50PM
2:50PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00720
00720
Wilkes    
BPA 240 200 Plated Desserts [Kimrey J. Jordan]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
1:50PM
M F Randolph Hall 00719 Wilkes    
BPA 260 H01 Pastry & Baking Marketing [Charles D. Wallace]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
TH
Randolph Hall 00724
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
BPR 121 031 Blueprint Reading-Mech [Christopher D. Bare]
2.00 3.00 8:10AM
9:25AM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe    
BUS 110 001 Introduction to Business [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 110 021 Introduction to Business [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00105 Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 110 C21 Introduction to Business [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M W Alleghany CC Ashe    
BUS 110 C31 Introduction to Business [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 110 M01 Introduction to Business [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
BUS 115 I01 Business Law I [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
BUS 116 001 Business Law II [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 116 021 Business Law II [Kate T. Cosner]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Alleghany 00103 Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 116 C21 Business Law II [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Alleghany CC Ashe    
BUS 116 C31 Business Law II [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 116 I01 Business Law II [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
BUS 121 001 Business Math [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M T W TH Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
BUS 121 021 Business Math [Sherry R. Shaw]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Alleghany 00201 Alleghany Closed  
BUS 135 001 Principles of Supervision [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
BUS 137 001 Principles of Management [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
BUS 137 C21 Principles of Management [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Alleghany CC Ashe    
BUS 137 C31 Principles of Management [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 137 H21 Principles of Management [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
TH
Alleghany 00105
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
BUS 137 I01 Principles of Management [James E. Sullivan]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
BUS 139 001 Entrepreneurship I [Ronda E. Latterell]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
4:05PM
M Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes Closed  
BUS 153 001 Human Resource Management [Martha Y. Franklin]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 153 C21 Human Resource Management [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Alleghany CC Ashe    
BUS 153 C31 Human Resource Management [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 153 H21 Human Resource Management [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
8:50PM
TH
Alleghany 00105
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
BUS 225 021 Business Finance [Robert Bush]
3.00 4.00 4:00PM
5:50PM
M W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 225 I01 Business Finance [Janet P. Dengler]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
BUS 240 001 Business Ethics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 240 031 Business Ethics   3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Ashe 00209 Ashe Cancelled  
BUS 240 032 Business Ethics [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:35PM
T TH Ashe 00207 Ashe Closed  
BUS 240 H21 Business Ethics [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
M
Alleghany 00105
ON-LINE
Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 260 031 Business Communication [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00305 Ashe    
BUS 260 H01 Business Communication [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM

M W
Thompson Hall 00142
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
BUS 260 H21 Business Communication [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
8:45PM
M
Alleghany 00105
ON-LINE
Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 260 M01 Business Communication [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
CAR 112 001 Carpentry II [James D. Hartzog]
8.00 18.00 10:00AM
8:00AM
1:00PM
12:50PM
11:50AM
4:20PM
W
T TH
T TH
Head House 01602
00518
00518
Wilkes    
CET 211 001 Computer Upgrade/Repair II [Ira K. Casey]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
12:50PM
T Daniel Hall 01006 Wilkes    
CHM 130 001 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry [Kenneth M. Baum]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes   Students registering for CHM-130 must also
register for one section of CHM-130A.
CHM 130 002 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry [Kenneth M. Baum]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes   Students reigstering for CHM-130 must also
register for one section of CHM-130A.
CHM 130 003 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry [Kenneth M. Baum]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes Cancelled  
CHM 130A 061 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab [Stephanie A. Chapman]
1.00 2.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 130A 062 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab [Stephanie A. Chapman]
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 130A 063 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab [Stephanie A. Chapman]
1.00 2.00 2:00PM
3:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 151 001 General Chemistry I [Kenneth M. Baum]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
1:15PM
10:45AM
4:05PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01709
01813
Wilkes    
CHM 152 001 General Chemistry II [Kenneth M. Baum]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
3:50PM

M W F M
Lowe's Hall 01709
01813
Wilkes    
CIS 110 001 Introduction to Computers [Kristen H. Macemore]
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
CIS 110 002 Introduction to Computers [Kristen H. Macemore]
3.00 4.00 12:30PM
2:20PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
CIS 110 003 Introduction to Computers [Wade H. McInnis, III]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes    
CIS 110 004 Introduction to Computers [Franklin S. Overcash]
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
CIS 110 005 Introduction to Computers [Wade H. McInnis, III]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
CIS 110 031 Introduction to Computers [Brian T. McLintock]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
M W Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 110 033 Introduction to Computers [Travis M. Bennett]
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
9:20PM
T Ashe 00204 Ashe Closed  
CIS 110 C01 Introduction to Computers [Deborah M. McGuire]
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CIS 110 C21 Introduction to Computers [Deborah M. McGuire]
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
M
Alleghany CC2
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CIS 110 H01 Introduction to Computers [Deborah M. McGuire]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
M
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CIS 110 H02 Introduction to Computers [Ronda E. Latterell]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
TH
Lowe's Hall 01807
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CIS 110 H32 Introduction to Computers [Wade H. McInnis, III]
3.00 4.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
M Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 110 I01 Introduction to Computers [Kristen H. Macemore]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
CIS 110 I02 Introduction to Computers [Ronda E. Latterell]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
CIS 110 I03 Introduction to Computers [Ronda E. Latterell]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
CIS 111 001 Basic PC Literacy [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
CIS 111 002 Basic PC Literacy [Joan D. Lopez]
2.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
CIS 111 003 Basic PC Literacy [Joan D. Lopez]
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
CIS 111 021 Basic PC Literacy [Christopher T. Miller]
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Alleghany 00201 Alleghany Cancelled  
CIS 111 031 Basic PC Literacy [Joseph S. Clayton]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00204 Ashe Closed  
CIS 165 001 Desktop Publishing I [Joan D. Lopez]
3.00 4.00 2:30PM
4:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
CJC 100 001 Basic Law Enforcement Training [Rocky L. Hendrix]
19.00 39.00 7:45AM
6:00PM
M T W TH F Classroom Building 7 576 Wilkes    
CJC 112 021 Criminology [Larry D. Linker]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
CJC 121 001 Law Enforcement Operations [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
CJC 121 H01 Law Enforcement Operations [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:15AM
W
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CJC 132 001 Court Procedure & Evidence [Logan G. Kerr]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:15AM
M W Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
CJC 214 001 Victimology [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes Closed  
CJC 221 H01 Investigative Principles [William D. Carson]
4.00 5.00 12:00PM
1:20PM

M W
Hayes Hall 00325
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CJC 231 001 Constitutional Law [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
CJC 231 C01 Constitutional Law [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
CJC 231 C21 Constitutional Law [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Alleghany CC2 Wilkes    
CJC 232 001 Civil Liability [Joseph M. Exposito]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
COE 111 001 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 111 003 Co-Op Work Experience I [Ellen P. Firestone]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All stuents that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 004 Co-Op Work Experience I [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 021 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 031 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 201 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 111 231 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 112 001 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
2.00 20.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 112 201 Co-Op Work Experience I [Beth A. Foster]
2.00 20.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 115 001 Work Exp Seminar I [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
1.00 1.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
F Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
COE 115 031 Work Exp Seminar I [Robert T. Paisley]
1.00 1.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T Ashe 00212 Ashe    
COE 121 001 Co-Op Work Experience II [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office
is located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 121 003 Co-Op Work Experience II [Ellen P. Firestone]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 121 004 Co-Op Work Experience II [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 121 021 Co-Op Work Experience II [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 121 031 Co-Op Work Experience II [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 121 201 Co-Op Work Experience II [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 121 231 Co-Op Work Experience II [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA   Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 125 001 Work Exp Seminar II [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
1.00 1.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
F Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
COE 125 031 Work Exp Seminar II [Robert T. Paisley]
1.00 1.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T Ashe 00212 Ashe    
COE 131 001 Co-Op Work Experience III [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA     All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 211 001 Co-Op Work Experience IV [Beth A. Foster]
1.00 10.00     M T W TH F S   TBA   Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registration. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COM 110 I01 Introduction to Communication [Judith C. Fore]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
COM 110 I02 Introduction to Communication [Paul R. Alatorre]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
COM 120 001 Intro Interpersonal Com   3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes Cancelled  
COM 120 002 Intro Interpersonal Com   3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes Cancelled  
COM 120 I01 Intro Interpersonal Com [Judith C. Fore]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
COM 120 I02 Intro Interpersonal Com [Paul R. Alatorre]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
COM 120 I03 Intro Interpersonal Com [Paul R. Alatorre]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
COM 231 031 Public Speaking [Kim-Noel B. Gill]
3.00 3.00 3:00PM
5:50PM
W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
COM 231 032 Public Speaking [Kim-Noel B. Gill]
3.00 3.00 2:30PM
5:20PM
W   TBA Alleghany Closed  
COM 231 H01 Public Speaking [Judith C. Fore]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
TH
Hayes Hall 00317
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CSC 251 H01 Advanced JAVA Programming [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:50AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01810
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CSC 251 I01 Advanced JAVA Programming [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
CST 131 001 OSHA/Safety/Certification [Anthony J. Campbell]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:00AM
11:50AM
11:50AM
F M Daniel Hall 01004
01026
Wilkes    
CST 221 001 Statics/Structures [Robert S. Schumaker]
[Anthony J. Campbell]
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM
TH T Daniel Hall 01010
01024
Wilkes    
CST 242 001 Planning/Estimating II [James D. Hartzog]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
10:00AM
3:50PM
11:50AM
W M Daniel Hall 01010
01010
Wilkes    
CTS 120 001 Hardware/Software Support [Eddie L. Ham]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01808 Wilkes    
CTS 125 021 Presentation Graphics [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00202 Alleghany    
CTS 125 022 Presentation Graphics [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
3.00 4.00    

  TBA
TBA
Alleghany Closed  
CTS 125 031 Presentation Graphics [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Ashe 00304 Ashe    
CTS 125 032 Presentation Graphics [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 4.00 1:20PM
3:10PM
M W Ashe 00304 Ashe Closed  
CTS 125 H01 Presentation Graphics [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01705
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CTS 130 001 Spreadsheet [James E. Sullivan]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
CTS 130 002 Spreadsheet [James E. Sullivan]
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
CTS 130 021 Spreadsheet [Kathryn E. Abernathy]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
M W Alleghany 00202 Alleghany    
CTS 130 031 Spreadsheet [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:00PM
11:50AM
1:50PM

M W F
Ashe 00304
00304
Ashe    
CTS 130 032 Spreadsheet [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
M W Ashe 00304 Ashe Closed  
CTS 289 H01 System Support Project [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
12:20PM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01810
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CUL 135 H01 Food & Beverage Service [Kimrey J. Jordan]
2.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
TH
Lowe's Hall 01709
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CUL 170 100 Gardemanger I [Celena A. Nilo]
3.00 5.00 11:00AM
8:00AM
1:50PM
2:50PM
M W Randolph Hall 00719
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 170 200 Gardemanger I [Celena A. Nilo]
3.00 5.00 11:00AM
8:00AM
1:50PM
2:50PM
M W Randolph Hall 00719
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 214 H01 Wine Appreciation [Kimrey J. Jordan]
2.00 3.00 12:30PM
1:50PM
W
Randolph Hall 00724
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CUL 240 001 Adv Culinary Skills [George A. Gambill]
5.00 9.00 1:00PM
8:00AM
2:50PM
2:50PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00724
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 260 100 Baking II [Charles D. Wallace]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
12:15PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes    
CUL 260 200 Baking II [Charles D. Wallace]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
12:15PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes    
CUL 260A 100 Baking II Lab [Charles D. Wallace]
1.00 3.00 12:20PM
2:15PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes Closed  
CUL 260A 200 Baking II Lab [Charles D. Wallace]
1.00 3.00 12:20PM
2:15PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes    
CUL 270 001 Gardemanger II . [Kimrey J. Jordan]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
12:50PM
T Randolph Hall 00719 Wilkes    
DBA 110 001 Database Concepts [Jere D. Miles]
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01808 Wilkes    
DBA 110 031 Database Concepts [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
11:00AM
9:15AM
12:50PM

T TH F
Ashe 00304
00201
Ashe    
DBA 110 032 Database Concepts [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
11:00AM
10:15AM
12:50PM

T TH F
Ashe 00304
00304
Ashe Closed  
DBA 110 231 Database Concepts [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 5.00    

Ashe 00304
00304
Ashe Closed  
DBA 110 H01 Database Concepts [Wade H. McInnis, III]
3.00 5.00 8:30AM
10:20AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
DDF 211 201 Design Process I   4.00 7.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
12:00PM
11:50AM
4:50PM
5:50PM
T T F Daniel Hall 01004
01026
01026
Wilkes Cancelled  
DEN 102 001 Dental Materials [Jennifer R. Hastings]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
8:00AM
11:50AM
11:50AM
M T Beacon Building 01504
01504
Wilkes    
DEN 103 001 Dental Sciences [Jennifer R. Hastings]
2.00 2.00 2:00PM
3:50PM
TH Beacon Building 01504 Wilkes    
DEN 104 001 Dental Health Education [Jennifer R. Hastings]
[Melissa G. Blackburn]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
TH Beacon Building 01504 Wilkes    
DEN 105 001 Practice Management [Jennifer R. Hastings]
2.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
T TH Beacon Building 01504 Wilkes    
DEN 106 001 Clinical Practice I [Jennifer R. Hastings]
[Jennifer R. Hastings]
5.00 13.00 1:00PM
8:00AM
1:00PM
1:50PM
12:00PM
5:00PM
M F
W F
Beacon Building 01504
01504
01504
Wilkes    
DFT 119 001 Basic CAD [Anthony J. Campbell]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01007 Wilkes    
DFT 119 002 Basic CAD [Robert S. Schumaker]
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes    
DFT 119 201 Basic CAD   2.00 3.00 8:00AM
12:00PM
10:50AM
2:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01007
01026
Wilkes Cancelled  
DFT 119 I21 Basic CAD [Stacie B. Taylor]
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
DFT 121 201 Intro to GD&T   2.00 3.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
W TH Daniel Hall 01008 Wilkes Cancelled  
DFT 121 202 Intro to GD&T   2.00 3.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
W TH Daniel Hall 01008 Wilkes Cancelled  
DFT 154 001 Intro Solid Modeling [Timothy H. Lackey]
3.00 5.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M
M TH
Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes    
DRA 111 001 Theatre Appreciation [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
DRA 111 C21 Theatre Appreciation [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Alleghany CC2 Ashe    
DRA 111 C31 Theatre Appreciation [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
DRA 111 I01 Theatre Appreciation [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
DRA 120 001 Voice for Performance [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes Cancelled  
DRA 130 001 Acting I [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 6.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
DRA 130 031 Acting I [Kim-Noel B. Gill]
3.00 6.00 12:30PM
12:00PM
3:20PM
2:50PM
F S Ashe 00307
00307
Ashe    
DRA 131 001 Acting II [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 6.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
DRA 140 001 Stagecraft I [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 6.00 1:15PM
4:05PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
DRA 170 001 Play Production I [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 9.00       Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
DRA 171 001 Play Production II [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 9.00       Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
DRA 260 001 Directing [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 6.00 4:10PM
6:00PM

T TH
Thompson Hall 00131
TBA
Wilkes    
DRA 270 001 Play Production III [David D. Reynolds]
3.00 9.00       Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
ECO 251 I01 Prin of Microeconomics [Nancy W. Putzel]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
ECO 252 001 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C01 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C02 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C21 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Alleghany CC Wilkes Cancelled  
ECO 252 C22 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Alleghany CC Wilkes Cancelled  
ECO 252 C31 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00306 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C32 Prin of Macroeconomics [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00306 Wilkes    
EDU 119 001 Intro to Early Child Educ [Ellen W. Rhyne]
4.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
EDU 119 002 Intro to Early Child Educ   4.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
S Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes Cancelled  
EDU 119 H31 Intro to Early Child Educ [Susanne E. Black]
4.00 4.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Ashe 00208
ON-LINE
Ashe    
EDU 119 I31 Intro to Early Child Educ [Susanne E. Black]
4.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
EDU 144 021 Child Development I [Suzanne R. Irwin]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00205 Alleghany    
EDU 145 001 Child Development II [Ellen P. Firestone]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
T Head House 01601 Wilkes    
EDU 145 I01 Child Development II [Ellen P. Firestone]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
EDU 151 001 Creative Activities [Ellen W. Rhyne]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 154 H01 Social/Emotion/Behav Dev [Ellen P. Firestone]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
TH Lowe's Hall 01805 Wilkes Cancelled  
EDU 234 001 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos [Ellen W. Rhyne]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 234 I31 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos [Ellen P. Firestone]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
EDU 235 031 School-Age Dev & Program   3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00212 Ashe Cancelled  
EDU 247 H31 Sensory & Physical Disab   3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
W
Ashe 00212
ON-LINE
Ashe Cancelled  
EDU 251 001 Exploration Activities [Ellen P. Firestone]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
M Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 251 H31 Exploration Activities [Jessica D. Roland]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
TH
Ashe 00212
ON-LINE
Ashe    
EDU 251A 061 Exploration Act Lab [Ellen P. Firestone]
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
W Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 251A H31 Exploration Act Lab [Jessica D. Roland]
1.00 2.00 8:00PM
8:50PM
TH
Ashe 00212
ON-LINE
Ashe    
EDU 259 031 Curriculum Planning [Ellen W. Rhyne]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00212 Ashe    
EDU 262 I01 Early Childhood Admin II   3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
EDU 280 001 Language & Literacy Exp [Ellen W. Rhyne]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 282 001 Early Childhood Lit [Ellen W. Rhyne]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
T Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 284 001 Early Child Capstone Prac [Ellen P. Firestone]
4.00 10.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
9:00AM
9:00AM
9:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM
10:50AM
10:50AM
10:50AM
F F F F F
Thompson Hall 00136
00136
00136
00136
00136
TBA
Wilkes    
EDU 284 031 Early Child Capstone Prac [Susanne E. Black]
4.00 10.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
TH
Ashe 00212
TBA
Ashe    
EDU 285 031 Internship Exp-School Age [Susanne E. Black]
4.00 10.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
M
Ashe 00212
TBA
Ashe    
EGR 120 201 Eng and Design Graphics   3.00 4.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
W TH Daniel Hall 01004
01008
Wilkes Cancelled  
EGR 285 001 Design Project [Robert E. Doyle]
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
F Daniel Hall 01005 Wilkes    
EGR 285 031 Design Project [Christopher D. Bare]
2.00 4.00         TBA Ashe    
ELC 114 001 Basic Wiring II [Lyndell D. Duvall]
4.00 8.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
10:00AM
12:50PM
12:50PM
12:50PM
T T TH Daniel Hall 01004
01003
01004
Wilkes    
ELC 117 001 Motors and Controls [James M. Pierce]
4.00 8.00 1:00PM
4:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01004 Wilkes    
ELC 117 031 Motors and Controls [James E. Carter]
4.00 8.00 1:40PM
3:30PM
M T W TH Ashe 00209 Ashe Closed  
ELC 117 032 Motors and Controls [Daniel P. Huffman]
4.00 8.00 5:00PM
8:50PM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe Closed  
ELC 126 031 Electrical Computations [James E. Carter]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ELC 126 032 Electrical Computations [James E. Carter]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:30AM
9:50AM
1:20PM
F F Ashe 00104
00104
Ashe Closed  
ELC 128 001 Intro to PLC [James M. Pierce]
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM
M F Daniel Hall 01004
01004
Wilkes    
ELC 128 201 Intro to PLC [James M. Pierce]
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM

T TH
T TH
Daniel Hall 01024
01024
Wilkes Cancelled  
ELC 131 001 DC/AC Circuit Analysis   5.00 7.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
9:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes Cancelled  
ELC 131 002 DC/AC Circuit Analysis [James M. Pierce]
5.00 7.00 8:00AM
9:50AM

T TH
Daniel Hall 01024
01005
Wilkes   Students in ELC 131 must attend lab a minimum
of 3 hours per week.
ELC 131 201 DC/AC Circuit Analysis [Ira K. Casey]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
4:50PM

M T
M T
Daniel Hall 01006
01006
Wilkes Cancelled  
ELC 228 001 PLC Applications [Ira K. Casey]
4.00 8.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
M W Daniel Hall 01024 Wilkes    
ELC 228 031 PLC Applications [James E. Carter]
4.00 8.00 11:30AM
8:00AM
1:15PM
11:50AM

T TH F
Ashe 00104
00104
Ashe Cancelled  
ELN 131 001 Semiconductor Applications [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
M
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes   Students in ELN 131 must attend lab a minimum
of 3 hours per week.
ELN 131 002 Semiconductor Applications [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
W
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes   Students in ELN 131 must attend lab a minimum
of 3 hours per week.
ELN 131 031 Semiconductor Applications [James E. Carter]
4.00 6.00 9:50AM
11:20AM
M T W TH Ashe 00209 Ashe    
ELN 131 032 Semiconductor Applications [James E. Carter]
4.00 6.00 11:30AM
12:55PM
M T W TH Ashe 00209 Ashe    
ELN 132 201 Linear IC Applications [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
4:50PM
F
TH F
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes Cancelled  
ELN 133 001 Digital Electronics [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes   Students in ELN 133 must attend lab a minimum
of 3 hours per week.
ELN 133 002 Digital Electronics [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
W
Daniel Hall 01005
01005
Wilkes   Students in ELN 133 must attend lab a minimum
of 3 hours per week.
ELN 229 001 Industrial Electronics [Lyndell D. Duvall]
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
M W Daniel Hall 01004
01006
Wilkes    
ELN 229 002 Industrial Electronics [Lyndell D. Duvall]
4.00 6.00    

  TBA
TBA
Wilkes Closed  
ELN 232 001 Intro to Microprocessors [Robert E. Doyle]
4.00 6.00    

  TBA
TBA
Wilkes Closed  
ELN 235 001 Data Communication Sys [Ira K. Casey]
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01006 Wilkes    
ELN 237 031 Local Area Networks [Charles B. Marsh]
3.00 5.00 1:40PM
3:50PM
M W Ashe 00105 Ashe    
ELN 275 001 Troubleshooting [Robert E. Doyle]
2.00 4.00 2:00PM
3:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01005 Wilkes    
ENG 070 001 Basic Language Skills [David B. Brown]
3.00 4.00 1:30PM
3:20PM
M W Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
ENG 070 021 Basic Language Skills [William J. Bunting]
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00106 Alleghany    
ENG 070 031 Basic Language Skills [Ann S. Johnson]
3.00 4.00 3:30PM
5:30PM
T
Ashe 00203
00203
Ashe    
ENG 080 001 Writing Foundations [David B. Brown]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
ENG 080 002 Writing Foundations [Beth H. Reynolds]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:15PM
11:50AM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00255
00255
Wilkes    
ENG 080 003 Writing Foundations [Leah M. Eller]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
2:25PM
2:15PM
3:15PM

M W
M W
Thompson Hall 00255
00255
Wilkes    
ENG 080 004 Writing Foundations [Angela L. Lamb]
4.00 5.00 5:30PM
7:55PM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
ENG 080 005 Writing Foundations [Beth H. Reynolds]
[James W. Thompson]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
12:15PM

T TH
Thompson Hall 00255
00252
Wilkes Closed  
ENG 080 021 Writing Foundations [Annette C. Wagoner]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00107 Alleghany    
ENG 080 031 Writing Foundations [Linda C. McLintock]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M
Ashe 00207
00203
Ashe    
ENG 090 001 Composition Strategies [David B. Brown]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes   ENG 090-001 students must also register for
ENG 090A-061.
ENG 090 002 Composition Strategies [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes   ENG 090-002 students must also register for
ENG 090A-062.
ENG 090 003 Composition Strategies [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes   ENG 090-003 students must also register for
ENG 090A-063.
ENG 090 004 Composition Strategies [Kyrie N. Krenz]
3.00 3.00 3:30PM
4:45PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   ENG 090-004 students must also register for
ENG 090A-064.
ENG 090 005 Composition Strategies [Kyrie N. Krenz]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   ENG 090-005 students must also register for
ENG 090A-065.
ENG 090 006 Composition Strategies [David B. Brown]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes   ENG 090-006 students must also register for
ENG 090A-066.
ENG 090 007 Composition Strategies [Sarah R. Gray]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   ENG 090-007 students must also register for
ENG 090A-067.
ENG 090 008 Composition Strategies [Piper P. Poteat]
3.00 3.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
T Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   ENG 090-008 students must also register for
ENG 090A-068.
ENG 090 021 Composition Strategies [Jeremy L. Halsey]
3.00 3.00 12:30PM
3:20PM
M Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
ENG 090 022 Composition Strategies [Rebecca C. Choate]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Alleghany 00207 Alleghany    
ENG 090 031 Composition Strategies [Rebecca S. Mann]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Ashe 00210 Ashe    
ENG 090 032 Composition Strategies [Janet H. Barr]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00210 Ashe    
ENG 090 B02 Composition Strategies [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes Closed  
ENG 090A 021 Comp Strategies Lab [Jeremy L. Halsey]
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
2:30PM
W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
ENG 090A 022 Comp Strategies Lab [Rebecca C. Choate]
1.00 2.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
TH Alleghany 00101 Alleghany    
ENG 090A 031 Comp Strategies Lab [Ann S. Johnson]
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
W Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 090A 032 Comp Strategies Lab [Ann S. Johnson]
1.00 2.00       Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 090A 061 Comp Strategies Lab [David B. Brown]
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 062 Comp Strategies Lab [James W. Thompson]
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 063 Comp Strategies Lab [James W. Thompson]
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 064 Comp Strategies Lab [Kyrie N. Krenz]
1.00 2.00 4:50PM
5:40PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 065 Comp Strategies Lab [Kyrie N. Krenz]
1.00 2.00 8:30AM
9:20AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 066 Comp Strategies Lab [David B. Brown]
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
1:20PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 067 Comp Strategies Lab [Sarah R. Gray]
1.00 2.00 2:50PM
3:40PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 068 Comp Strategies Lab [James W. Thompson]
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes    
ENG 090A B62 Comp Strategies Lab [James W. Thompson]
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes Closed  
ENG 102 001 Applied Communications II [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 2:30PM
3:45PM
M T Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
ENG 110 001 Freshman Composition [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
ENG 110 002 Freshman Composition [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 111 001 Expository Writing [Veronica D. Anthony]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 002 Expository Writing [Veronica D. Anthony]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 003 Expository Writing [Veronica D. Anthony]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 111 004 Expository Writing [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 111 005 Expository Writing [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 111 006 Expository Writing [Lisa D. Brewer]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ENG 111 007 Expository Writing [Lisa D. Brewer]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ENG 111 008 Expository Writing [Sharon L. Mitchell]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ENG 111 009 Expository Writing [Sharon L. Mitchell]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 010 Expository Writing [Charles T. Justin]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
2:50PM
F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
ENG 111 011 Expository Writing [Alicia S. Parks]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 021 Expository Writing [Sherry M. Wagoner]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
ENG 111 031 Expository Writing [Emily C. Miller]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
ENG 111 032 Expository Writing [Sarah N. Pyles]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 111 I01 Expository Writing [Shana R. Oakes]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 111 I02 Expository Writing [Shana R. Oakes]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 111 S21 Expository Writing [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Alleghany 00102 Alleghany Closed  
ENG 112 001 Argument-Based Research [Charles T. Justin]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 112 002 Argument-Based Research [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 112 003 Argument-Based Research [Sharon L. Mitchell]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 112 004 Argument-Based Research [Sharon L. Mitchell]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ENG 112 005 Argument-Based Research [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 112 006 Argument-Based Research [Charles T. Justin]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
ENG 112 007 Argument-Based Research [Charles T. Justin]
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:35PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
ENG 112 008 Argument-Based Research [Lisa D. Brewer]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
ENG 112 009 Argument-Based Research [Allen D. Call]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 112 031 Argument-Based Research [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 112 032 Argument-Based Research [Linda C. McLintock]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
TH Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 112 033 Argument-Based Research [Allen D. Call]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00212 Ashe    
ENG 112 H21 Argument-Based Research [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
F
Alleghany 00102
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
ENG 112 I01 Argument-Based Research [Marcia R. Wiles]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 112 I02 Argument-Based Research [Marcia R. Wiles]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 112 I03 Argument-Based Research [Shana R. Oakes]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
ENG 113 001 Literature-Based Research [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 113 002 Literature-Based Research [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 113 0E1 Literature-Based Research [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Closed  
ENG 114 H01 Prof Research & Reporting [Julie A. Mullis]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM

M W
Hayes Hall 00410
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ENG 114 H02 Prof Research & Reporting [Julie A. Mullis]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM

M W
Hayes Hall 00410
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ENG 114 I01 Prof Research & Reporting [Blair M. Hancock]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 116 001 Technical Report Writing   3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 116 002 Technical Report Writing [Laurie B. Hayes]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
ENG 116 003 Technical Report Writing   3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 125 001 Creative Writing I [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 126 001 Creative Writing II [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 131 H21 Introduction to Literature [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
F
Alleghany 00102
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
ENG 232 001 American Literature II [Sharon L. Mitchell]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 232 002 American Literature II [Lisa N. Muir]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 232 003 American Literature II [Charles T. Justin]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 232 031 American Literature II [Polly S. Jones]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 242 001 British Literature II [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
ENG 242 I01 British Literature II [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 261 C21 World Literature I [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe Cancelled  
ENG 262 C21 World Literature II [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe    
ENG 262 C31 World Literature II [Shannan M. Roark]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
GEO 111 001 World Regional Geography [Shannon F. Wagoner]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
GEO 111 031 World Regional Geography [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
T Ashe 00206 Ashe    
GEO 111 I01 World Regional Geography [Shannon F. Wagoner]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
GEO 130 001 General Physical Geography [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
GEO 130 002 General Physical Geography [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
GEO 130 OS2 General Physical Geography [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes Closed  
GER 111 001 Elementary German I [Birgit P. Clager]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
GER 112 001 Elementary German II [Birgit P. Clager]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
GER 181 H61 German Lab 1 [Birgit P. Clager]
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
F
Lowe's Hall 01807
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GER 182 H61 German Lab 2 [Birgit P. Clager]
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01807
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 110 001 Typography I [Brian W. Barker]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRD 141 001 Graphic Design I [Brian W. Barker]
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRD 161 H01 Photo Fundamentals II [Joan D. Lopez]
3.00 5.00 12:30PM
2:20PM
T
Lowe's Hall 01708
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 241 001 Graphic Design III [Brian W. Barker]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRD 280 001 Portfolio Design [Brian W. Barker]
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRO 120 001 Gerontology [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:15AM
M W Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
GRO 120 031 Gerontology [Robert T. Paisley]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
T TH Ashe 00212 Ashe    
HET 112 001 Diesel Electrical Systems [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[Varunkumar J. Patel]
[Varunkumar J. Patel]
5.00 9.00 12:30PM
9:30AM
1:00PM
3:20PM
11:50AM
4:20PM
W TH TH Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00608
00608
Wilkes    
HET 112 002 Diesel Electrical Systems [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[Varunkumar J. Patel]
[Varunkumar J. Patel]
5.00 9.00 12:30PM
9:30AM
1:00PM
3:20PM
11:50AM
4:20PM
W M M Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00624A
00624A
Wilkes    
HET 114 001 Power Trains [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[John K. Douglas]
[John K. Douglas]
5.00 9.00 12:00PM
1:00PM
8:00AM
2:50PM
3:50PM
10:20AM
T TH F Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00608
00608
Wilkes    
HET 114 002 Power Trains [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[John K. Douglas]
[John K. Douglas]
5.00 9.00 12:00PM
1:00PM
12:00PM
2:50PM
3:50PM
2:50PM
T M F Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00608
00608
Wilkes    
HET 119 001 Mechanical Transmissions [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[John K. Douglas]
[John K. Douglas]
3.00 4.00 9:30AM
10:30AM
11:20AM
12:20PM
T TH Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00608
Wilkes    
HET 119 002 Mechanical Transmissions [Billy W. Eller]
[Billy W. Eller]
[John K. Douglas]
[John K. Douglas]
3.00 4.00 9:30AM
10:30AM
11:20AM
12:20PM
T M Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00608
Wilkes    
HET 125 001 Preventive Maintenance [Ricky W. Smith]
2.00 4.00 1:30PM
5:20PM
W Power Mechanics Building 00606 Wilkes    
HET 126 001 Prevent Maintenance Lab [Ricky W. Smith]
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Head House 01602 Wilkes    
HET 128 001 Medium/Heavy Duty Tune Up [Ricky W. Smith]
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
F Industrial Classroom Building 00677 Wilkes    
HET 230 001 Air Brakes [Ricky W. Smith]
[Ricky W. Smith]
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
10:30AM
1:50PM
12:20PM
T W Head House 01602
00606
Wilkes    
HIS 112 001 World Civilizations II [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 121 001 Western Civilization I [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 121 021 Western Civilization I [Cynthia E. Grant]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany Cancelled  
HIS 121 0S1 Western Civilization I [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Closed  
HIS 121 C21 Western Civilization I [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe Cancelled  
HIS 121 I01 Western Civilization I [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 122 001 Western Civilization II [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 122 002 Western Civilization II [Jonathan M. Fowler]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 122 003 Western Civilization II [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 122 004 Western Civilization II [Jonathan M. Fowler]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 122 005 Western Civilization II   3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Cancelled  
HIS 122 021 Western Civilization II [Cynthia E. Grant]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
HIS 122 032 Western Civilization II [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 12:30PM
3:20PM
TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HIS 122 C21 Western Civilization II [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe    
HIS 122 C31 Western Civilization II [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HIS 122 I01 Western Civilization II [Jonathan M. Fowler]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 131 001 American History I [Jessica J. Wyatt]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
HIS 131 C21 American History I [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 11:30AM
12:45PM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe Cancelled  
HIS 131 I01 American History I [James D. Smith]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 132 001 American History II [Jonathan M. Fowler]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 132 C21 American History II [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 11:30AM
12:45PM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe    
HIS 132 C31 American History II [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 11:30AM
12:45PM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HIS 132 I01 American History II [James D. Smith]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HOR 134 001 Greenhouse Operations [Ronald A. Dollyhite]
[Ronald A. Dollyhite]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Head House 01603
01603
Wilkes    
HOR 142 001 Fruit & Vegetable Prod [Ronald A. Dollyhite]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
T Head House 01603 Wilkes    
HOR 142 002 Fruit & Vegetable Prod [Carol D. Crews]
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Head House 01603 Wilkes    
HOR 164 001 Hort Pest Management [Jack Loudermilk]
[Jack Loudermilk]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
F F Head House 01602
01602
Wilkes    
HOR 170 001 Hort Computer Apps [Emily H. Bowles]
2.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
T Head House 01601 Wilkes    
HOR 235 001 Greenhouse Production [Rebecca L. Pilkenton]
[Rebecca L. Pilkenton]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Head House 01602
01602
Wilkes    
HOR 245 001 Hor Specialty Crops [Donna E. Riddle]
[Donna E. Riddle]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
F F Head House 01603
01603
Wilkes    
HOR 265 001 Advanced Plant Materials [Ronald A. Dollyhite]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Head House 01603 Wilkes Cancelled  
HOR 265 002 Advanced Plant Materials [Ronald A. Dollyhite]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
TH
Head House 01603
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled  
HOR 265 H01 Advanced Plant Materials [Donna E. Riddle]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
TH
Head House 01603
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HOR 271 001 Garden Center Mgmt [Carol D. Crews]
2.00 2.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
TH Head House 01602 Wilkes    
HOR 273 001 Hor Mgmt & Marketing [Donna E. Riddle]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
W Head House 01601 Wilkes    
HOR 273 H01 Hor Mgmt & Marketing [Emily H. Bowles]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH
Head House 01602
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HSE 112 001 Group Process I [Cynthia B. Livingston]
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes    
HSE 125 031 Counseling [Robert T. Paisley]
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
M W Ashe 00212 Ashe Closed  
HSE 125 H01 Counseling [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
F
Beacon Building 01506
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HSE 145 001 Child Abuse & Neglect [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Beacon Building 01508 Wilkes    
HSE 145 031 Child Abuse & Neglect [Robert T. Paisley]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M Ashe 00212 Ashe    
HSE 210 001 Human Services Issues [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
2.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
HSE 210 031 Human Services Issues [Robert T. Paisley]
2.00 2.00 11:30AM
1:20PM
W Ashe 00212 Ashe    
HSE 210 032 Human Services Issues [Robert T. Paisley]
2.00 2.00 3:00PM
4:50PM
T Ashe 00212 Ashe Closed  
HSE 225 031 Crisis Intervention [Robert T. Paisley]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00212 Ashe    
HSE 225 H01 Crisis Intervention [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:15PM
W
Beacon Building 01508
ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
HUM 110 001 Technology and Society [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
HUM 110 002 Technology and Society [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
HUM 110 003 Technology and Society [John E. Gygax]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
HUM 110 031 Technology and Society   3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00209 Ashe Cancelled  
HUM 115 001 Critical Thinking [Melissa H. Bass]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
HUM 120 001 Cultural Studies [Melissa H. Bass]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
HUM 120 F01 Cultural Studies [Melissa H. Bass]
3.00 3.00         TBA Wilkes Closed  
HUM 121 001 The Nature of America [John R. Mazza]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
HUM 121 021 The Nature of America [Cynthia E. Grant]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00207 Alleghany Cancelled  
HUM 121 I01 The Nature of America [Rickey D. Laws]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HUM 121 I02 The Nature of America [Rickey D. Laws]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HUM 122 001 Southern Culture [Sheryl L. Monks]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
4:05PM
T Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
HUM 122 021 Southern Culture [James D. Smith]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Alleghany High School CC2      
HUM 122 031 Southern Culture [Jennifer L. Pena]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HUM 123 021 Appalachian Culture [Cynthia E. Grant]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
HUM 150 031 American Womens Studies [Kim-Noel B. Gill]
3.00 3.00 11:30AM
12:45PM
M W Ashe 00206 Ashe    
HUM 160 001 Introduction to Film [John R. Mazza]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:15PM
11:50AM

M W F
Hayes Hall 00316
00316
Wilkes    
HUM 160 H31 Introduction to Film [Kim-Noel B. Gill]
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W
Ashe 00300
ON-LINE
Ashe    
HUM 160 I01 Introduction to Film [James A. Brooks]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HUM 160 I02 Introduction to Film [James A. Brooks]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HUM 170 001 The Holocaust [Birgit P. Clager]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes    
HUM 220 001 Human Values and Meaning [P. N. Belk]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
HYD 110 001 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I [Richard F. Stone]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM
M T Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
HYD 110 031 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I [Christopher D. Bare]
3.00 5.00 11:30AM
12:55PM
M W F Ashe 00105 Ashe    
HYD 110 032 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I [Christopher D. Bare]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:30AM
M W F Ashe 00105 Ashe    
ISC 110 I21 Workplace Safety   1.00 1.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
ISC 212 031 Metrology [Christopher D. Bare]
2.00 3.00 9:50AM
11:10AM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe    
ISC 212 201 Metrology   2.00 3.00 4:00PM
8:00AM
6:50PM
10:50AM
M F Daniel Hall 01023
01023
Wilkes Cancelled  
LSG 122 061 Spring Gardening Lab [Donna E. Riddle]
2.00 6.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM
T T Head House 01600
01600
Wilkes    
MAC 121 001 Intro to CNC [Lyndell D. Duvall]
2.00 2.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01002 Wilkes    
MAC 121 031 Intro to CNC [Christopher D. Bare]
2.00 2.00 11:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe    
MAC 124 001 CNC Milling [Richard F. Stone]
2.00 4.00 10:00AM
9:00AM
10:50AM
11:50AM
T W Daniel Hall 01002
01023
Wilkes    
MAC 124 002 CNC Milling [Lewis G. Blackburn]
2.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
T Daniel Hall 01023 Wilkes    
MAS 140 001 Intro to Masonry [Curtis W. Hamby]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Lovette Hall 00518 Wilkes    
MAT 060 001 Essential Mathematics [Edward H. Robertson]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 060 002 Essential Mathematics [Edward H. Robertson]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
MAT 060 003 Essential Mathematics [Amanda P. Pruitt]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
MAT 060 004 Essential Mathematics [Donna H. Brooks]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
10:25AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
MAT 060 005 Essential Mathematics   4.00 5.00 3:30PM
5:55PM
M W Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 060 006 Essential Mathematics [Donna H. Brooks]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:25AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes    
MAT 060 007 Essential Mathematics [Donna H. Brooks]
4.00 5.00 1:15PM
2:40PM
T W TH Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes    
MAT 060 008 Essential Mathematics [Elizabeth A. Necessary]
4.00 5.00 3:00PM
5:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 060 009 Essential Mathematics [Shane A. Robertson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
MAT 060 010 Essential Mathematics [Iva R. McNeil]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 060 021 Essential Mathematics [Joseph H. Elrod]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00103 Alleghany    
MAT 060 031 Essential Mathematics [Tony A. Eldreth]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
1:30PM
10:45AM
3:20PM

T TH TH
Ashe 00207
00203
Ashe    
MAT 060 032 Essential Mathematics [Joshua A. Church]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Ashe 00206
00203
Ashe    
MAT 060 B03 Essential Mathematics [Amanda P. Pruitt]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Closed  
MAT 070 001 Introductory Algebra [Terri S. Delbridge]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes    
MAT 070 002 Introductory Algebra [Terri S. Delbridge]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes    
MAT 070 003 Introductory Algebra [Terri S. Delbridge]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes    
MAT 070 004 Introductory Algebra [Amanda P. Pruitt]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes    
MAT 070 005 Introductory Algebra [Gayle C. Parker]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
11:25AM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
MAT 070 006 Introductory Algebra [Gayle C. Parker]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:25PM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
MAT 070 007 Introductory Algebra [Martha N. Church]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:25AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
MAT 070 008 Introductory Algebra [Martha N. Church]
4.00 5.00 10:30AM
12:55PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
MAT 070 009 Introductory Algebra [Martha N. Church]
4.00 5.00 1:15PM
3:40PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
MAT 070 010 Introductory Algebra [Melissa K. Francis]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
MAT 070 021 Introductory Algebra [Danny W. Todd]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany    
MAT 070 022 Introductory Algebra [Diane K. Harper]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:50AM
T TH Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
MAT 070 031 Introductory Algebra [Tony A. Eldreth]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
1:30PM
12:15PM
3:20PM

T TH T
Ashe 00207
00203
Ashe    
MAT 070 032 Introductory Algebra [John W. Roberts, Jr.]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Ashe 00205
00203
Ashe Closed  
MAT 070 I31 Introductory Algebra [Steven A. Holman]
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 070 M31 Introductory Algebra [Steven A. Holman]
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Ashe    
MAT 080 001 Intermediate Algebra [Iva R. McNeil]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 080 002 Intermediate Algebra [Iva R. McNeil]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 080 003 Intermediate Algebra [Elizabeth A. Necessary]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 080 021 Intermediate Algebra [Samuel B. McClure]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00207 Alleghany    
MAT 080 022 Intermediate Algebra [Diane K. Harper]
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
MAT 080 H31 Intermediate Algebra [Peter N. Stragand]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
12:15PM

T TH
Ashe 00212
ON-LINE
Ashe    
MAT 080 M01 Intermediate Algebra [Iva R. McNeil]
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MAT 110 001 Mathematical Measurement [Delores A. Tomlinson]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes    
MAT 110 002 Mathematical Measurement [Delores A. Tomlinson]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
W F Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
MAT 110 003 Mathematical Measurement   3.00 4.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
9:50AM
9:50AM
W M Lowe's Hall 01709
01709
Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 115 001 Mathematical Models [George E. Neil]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes    
MAT 115 002 Mathematical Models [Delores A. Tomlinson]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes    
MAT 115 021 Mathematical Models [Diane K. Harper]
3.00 4.00 8:30AM
10:20AM
M W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany Cancelled  
MAT 120 001 Geometry and Trigonometry [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
W F Daniel Hall 01009 Wilkes    
MAT 120 031 Geometry and Trigonometry [Peter N. Stragand]
3.00 4.00 4:00PM
4:50PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 121 001 Algebra/Trigonometry I [Delores A. Tomlinson]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
W F Daniel Hall 01010 Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 140 001 Survey of Mathematics [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes    
MAT 140 002 Survey of Mathematics [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes    
MAT 140 031 Survey of Mathematics [Peter N. Stragand]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 140 I01 Survey of Mathematics [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MAT 140 I61 Survey of Mathematics [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 140A I61 Survey of Mathematics Lab [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
1.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MAT 155 001 Statistical Analysis [Ransom D. Finney]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
MAT 161 001 College Algebra [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
MAT 161 002 College Algebra [Ransom D. Finney]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes    
MAT 161 003 College Algebra [Nancy T. Payne]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
MAT 161 021 College Algebra [James W. Taylor]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
MAT 161 031 College Algebra [Steven A. Holman]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 161A 021 College Algebra Lab [Samuel B. McClure]
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
M W Alleghany 00201 Alleghany Cancelled  
MAT 161A 061 College Algebra Lab [Kathy R. Pegram]
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
MAT 171 121 Precalculus Algebra [Derrick Murphy]
3.00 3.00 1:20PM
2:40PM
M T W TH F Alleghany High School 208   Closed  
MAT 171 131 Precalculus Algebra [Steven A. Holman]
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:20PM
M T W TH F Ashe 00205 Ashe Closed  
MAT 171 132 Precalculus Algebra [Steven A. Holman]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 171 221 Precalculus Algebra [Derrick Murphy]
3.00 3.00 1:20PM
2:35PM
M T W TH F Alleghany High School 208   Cancelled  
MAT 172 200 Precalculus Trigonometry [Kathy R. Pegram]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:50PM
11:50AM

T TH
M W
Lowe's Hall 01705
01706
Wilkes Closed  
MAT 172 221 Precalculus Trigonometry [Derrick Murphy]
3.00 3.00 1:20PM
2:35PM
M T W TH F Alleghany High School 208   Closed  
MAT 172 231 Precalculus Trigonometry [Steven A. Holman]
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:20PM
M T W TH F Ashe 00205 Ashe Closed  
MAT 172 232 Precalculus Trigonometry [Steven A. Holman]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 172 I01 Precalculus Trigonometry [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 172A I61 Precalculus Trig Lab [Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.]
1.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 175 001 Precalculus [Kathy R. Pegram]
4.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
MAT 175A 061 Precalculus Lab [Delores A. Tomlinson]
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
MAT 263 001 Brief Calculus [Ransom D. Finney]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
MAT 271 001 Calculus I [Nancy T. Payne]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
9:15AM
8:50AM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00137
00137
Wilkes    
MAT 272 001 Calculus II [Ransom D. Finney]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
9:50AM

T TH
M W
Lowe's Hall 01710
01705
Wilkes    
MAT 272 0E1 Calculus II [Ransom D. Finney]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
9:50AM

T TH
M W
Lowe's Hall 01710
01705
Wilkes Closed  
MEC 111 001 Machine Processes I [Lewis G. Blackburn]
3.00 5.00 6:00PM
10:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01002 Wilkes    
MEC 111 201 Machine Processes I [Michael R. Johnson]
3.00 5.00 5:00PM
6:00PM
8:30PM
9:00PM

M T W
Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
MEC 112 001 Machine Processes II [Richard F. Stone]
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM
TH TH Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
MEC 112 031 Machine Processes II [Christopher J. Kearley]
3.00 5.00 9:50AM
11:20AM
M W F Ashe 00105 Ashe    
MEC 128 201 CNC Machining Processes   4.00 6.00 8:00AM
12:00PM
10:50AM
2:50PM

M T
M T
Daniel Hall 01023
01023
Wilkes Cancelled  
MEC 145 001 Mfg Materials I [James M. Pierce]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01025
01025
Wilkes Cancelled  
MEC 187 001 Composite Materials [James M. Pierce]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM
W W Daniel Hall 01025
01025
Wilkes Cancelled  
MEC 231 001 Comp-Aided Manufact I [Lyndell D. Duvall]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
9:50AM
10:50AM
T TH Daniel Hall 01025
01025
Wilkes Cancelled  
MEC 231 201 Comp-Aided Manufact I   3.00 5.00 12:00PM
4:50PM
TH F Daniel Hall 01024 Wilkes Cancelled  
MED 121 121 Medical Terminology I [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M T W TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
MED 122 001 Medical Terminology II [Jennifer R. Mathis]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes Closed  
MED 122 002 Medical Terminology II [Ragenia L. Harless]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes    
MED 122 021 Medical Terminology II [Melanie B. Johnson]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00103 Alleghany    
MED 122 221 Medical Terminology II [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M T W TH Alleghany 00103 Alleghany    
MED 130 001 Admin Office Proc I [Joyce A. Minton]
2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes    
MED 130 002 Admin Office Proc I [Jennifer R. Mathis]
2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Beacon Building 01507 Wilkes Closed  
MED 140 001 Exam Room Procedures I [Jennifer R. Mathis]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F T
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes    
MED 140 002 Exam Room Procedures I [Jennifer R. Mathis]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F W
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes Closed  
MED 140 003 Exam Room Procedures I [Jennifer R. Mathis]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F TH
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes    
MED 150 001 Laboratory Procedures I [James N. Eller]
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M T Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes    
MED 150 002 Laboratory Procedures I [James N. Eller]
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M W Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes    
MED 150 003 Laboratory Procedures I [James N. Eller]
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M TH Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes    
MED 232 001 Medical Insurance Coding [Jennifer R. Mathis]
2.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes Closed  
MED 260 001 MED Clinical Externship [Tabitha A. Lunsford]
5.00 15.00         TBA Wilkes    
MED 262 001 Clinical Perspectives [Joyce A. Minton]
1.00 1.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
T Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
MKT 120 C21 Principles of Marketing [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Alleghany CC Ashe    
MKT 120 C31 Principles of Marketing [Tony J. Perry]
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
MKT 120 I01 Principles of Marketing [Kimberly S. Tetzlaff]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MKT 220 001 Advertising and Sales Promotio [David M. Ritter]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
MKT 223 021 Customer Service [Jayne R. Phipps-Boger]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:15AM
T TH   TBA Alleghany    
MKT 225 001 Marketing Research [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T
Thompson Hall 00137
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
MKT 226 001 Retail Applications [James H. Barrow, Jr.]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM
F M
Hayes Hall 00315
00315
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
MNT 110 031 Intro to Maint Procedures [Christopher D. Bare]
2.00 4.00 7:55AM
9:45AM
M W Ashe 00105 Ashe Cancelled  
MNT 130 001 Control Systems [Everette O. Royal, Jr.]
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M W Daniel Hall 01003A Wilkes    
MNT 165 001 Mechanical Industrial Systems [Richard F. Stone]
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
4:50PM
M Daniel Hall 01002 Wilkes    
MNT 240 001 Indust Equip Troubleshoot [Richard F. Stone]
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
4:50PM
W W Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
MUS 110 001 Music Appreciation [Frederic H. McCall]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes    
MUS 110 002 Music Appreciation [Frederic H. McCall]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
MUS 110 003 Music Appreciation [Carol G. Huffman]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Cancelled  
MUS 110 I01 Music Appreciation [Erin M. Harper]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MUS 110 I02 Music Appreciation [Erin M. Harper]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MUS 112 001 Introduction to Jazz [Frederic H. McCall]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
MUS 113 I01 American Music [Erin M. Harper]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MUS 210 I01 History of Rock Music [Erin M. Harper]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
NET 113 001 Home Automation Systems [Ira K. Casey]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01003 Wilkes    
NET 126 001 Routing Basics [Randal C. Gambill]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NET 226 001 Routing and Switching II [Randal C. Gambill]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NET 226 002 Routing and Switching II [Randal C. Gambill]
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NET 289 001 Networking Project [Michael S Wingler]
3.00 5.00 4:00PM
6:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
NOS 120 001 Linux/UNIX Single User [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes    
NOS 130 001 Windows Single User [Wade H. McInnis, III]
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes Closed  
NOS 221 001 Linux/UNIX Admin II [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes    
NOS 231 001 Windows Admin II [Eddie L. Ham]
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NUR 112 C11 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Amy T. Lankford]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C12 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C13 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 112 C14 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 112 C15 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 112 C31 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00303
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C32 Health-Illness Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00208
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 212 C21 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Amy T. Lankford]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C22 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C23 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 212 C24 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 212 C25 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 212 C31 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00303
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C32 Health System Concepts [Amy T. Lankford]
[Larry D. Taylor]
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00208
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 213 C01 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Larry D. Taylor]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01505
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C02 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Lillian J. Adams]
[Larry D. Taylor]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01505
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C03 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Larry D. Taylor]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01505
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C04 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Laura B. Walsh]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01505
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C05 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Pamela D. Rhoades]
[Laura B. Walsh]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01505
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C31 Complex Health Concepts [Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Emily D. Orr]
[Laura B. Walsh]
[Karen W. Norris]
[Larry D. Taylor]
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Ashe 00208
00208
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
OST 130 031 Comprehensive Keyboarding [Joseph S. Clayton]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:00PM
11:50AM
1:50PM

M W F
Ashe 00304
00304
Ashe Closed  
OST 130 H01 Comprehensive Keyboarding [Kimberly S. Tetzlaff]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:50AM

M W F
Lowe's Hall 01705
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
OST 130 H02 Comprehensive Keyboarding [Kimberly S. Tetzlaff]
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
9:50AM

M W F
Lowe's Hall 01807
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
OST 134 001 Text Entry & Formatting [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes    
OST 134 002 Text Entry & Formatting [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes    
OST 134 003 Text Entry & Formatting [Brenda C. Bryson]
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
9:15PM
T Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
OST 136 I01 Word Processing [Paula S. Eller]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
OST 289 001 Administrative Office Mgt [Kimberly S. Tetzlaff]
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes    
PED 110 001 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Head House 01602 Wilkes    
PED 110 002 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
PED 110 003 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
PED 110 004 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
PED 110 I01 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PED 110 I02 Fit and Well for Life [Bryan F. Riha]
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PED 110 I21 Fit and Well for Life [John D. Farrelly]
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Alleghany Closed  
PED 111 002 Physical Fitness I [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes Closed  
PED 112 002 Physical Fitness II [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes Closed  
PED 113 001 Aerobics I [Danna M. Rizoti]
1.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes    
PED 114 001 Aerobics II [Danna M. Rizoti]
1.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes    
PED 117 001 Weight Training I [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 7:00AM
7:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 117 002 Weight Training I [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 117 003 Weight Training I [Bryan F. Riha]
1.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 117 004 Weight Training I [Bryan F. Riha]
1.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 117 OS4 Weight Training I [Bryan F. Riha]
1.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes Closed  
PED 118 001 Weight Training II [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 7:00AM
7:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 118 002 Weight Training II [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 118 003 Weight Training II [Bryan F. Riha]
1.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 118 004 Weight Training II [Bryan F. Riha]
1.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
PED 130 001 Tennis-Beginning [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Campus TENCRT Wilkes    
PED 131 001 Tennis-Intermediate [John W. Scroggs]
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Campus TENCRT Wilkes    
PHY 121 001 Applied Physics I [George E. Neil]
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
3:00PM
10:50AM
4:50PM
W T Lowe's Hall 01812
01812
Wilkes    
PHY 152 001 College Physics II [George E. Neil]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM

M W F F
Lowe's Hall 01812
01812
Wilkes    
PHY 251 001 General Physics I [George E. Neil]
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes    
PLU 111 001 Intro to Basic Plumbing [James D. Hartzog]
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
4:50PM
M M Lovette Hall 00518
00518
Wilkes    
PME 211 001 Adv Equipment Repair [Ricky W. Smith]
[Ricky W. Smith]
4.00 8.00 2:00PM
10:30AM
1:00PM
3:50PM
12:20PM
5:20PM
T M M Head House 01602
00606
00606
Wilkes    
POL 120 001 American Government [John W. Scroggs]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
POL 120 I01 American Government [John W. Scroggs]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 118 001 Interpersonal Psychology [Linda J. Bloedau]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
PSY 150 001 General Psychology [Linda J. Bloedau]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 002 General Psychology [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 003 General Psychology [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 004 General Psychology [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 005 General Psychology [Kathleen R. Robertson]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 021 General Psychology [James R. Fink]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T     Alleghany    
PSY 150 031 General Psychology [Heather D. Cook]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
PSY 150 032 General Psychology [Heather D. Cook]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
T Ashe 00300 Ashe    
PSY 150 H21 General Psychology [James R. Fink]
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
8:50PM
T Alleghany High School CC      
PSY 150 I01 General Psychology [Ronald E. Holste]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 150 I02 General Psychology [Ronald E. Holste]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 150 OS3 General Psychology [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes Closed  
PSY 241 001 Developmental Psych [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 241 031 Developmental Psych [Heather D. Cook]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
PSY 241 H21 Developmental Psych [James R. Fink]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
T Alleghany High School CC      
PSY 241 I01 Developmental Psych [Cinnamon C. Martin]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 281 001 Abnormal Psychology [Gordon A. Richey]
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
PSY 281 002 Abnormal Psychology [Gordon A. Richey]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 281 I01 Abnormal Psychology [Gordon A. Richey]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 281 I02 Abnormal Psychology [Gordon A. Richey]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
RCP 111 001 Therapeutics/Diagnostics [William D. Woods]
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
8:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM

M W F
Beacon Building 01402
01402
Wilkes    
RCP 115 001 C-P Pathophysiology [William D. Woods]
2.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W Beacon Building 01402 Wilkes    
RCP 135 001 RCP Clinical Practice I [Andrea M. Bailey]
5.00 15.00 6:30AM
3:00PM
T TH   TBA      
RCP 211 001 Adv Monitoring/Procedures [William D. Woods]
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
T TH Beacon Building 01402 Wilkes    
RCP 215 001 Career Prep-Adv Level [William D. Woods]
1.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Beacon Building 01402 Wilkes    
RCP 237 001 RCP Clinical Practice IV [Andrea M. Bailey]
7.00 21.00 6:30AM
6:00PM
W F   TBA      
RED 080 001 Intro to College Reading [Sallie H. Hartis]
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
2:55PM
2:45PM
3:45PM

T TH
T TH
Thompson Hall 00256
00256
Wilkes    
RED 080 002 Intro to College Reading [Sallie H. Hartis]
4.00 5.00 5:00PM
7:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes    
RED 080 021 Intro to College Reading [Eileen K. Elrod]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00107 Alleghany    
RED 080 031 Intro to College Reading [Janet H. Barr]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH
Ashe 00210
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 001 Improved College Reading [Alyssa R. Wheeler]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
9:50AM
10:15AM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00138
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 002 Improved College Reading [Alyssa R. Wheeler]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
10:50AM
11:45AM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00138
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 003 Improved College Reading [Bruce M. Rosen]
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
2:55PM
2:45PM
3:45PM

T TH
T TH
Thompson Hall 00138
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 004 Improved College Reading [Mary J. Rash]
4.00 5.00 1:15PM
3:30PM
M W Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 005 Improved College Reading [Alyssa R. Wheeler]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
RED 090 006 Improved College Reading [Beth H. Reynolds]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
10:40AM

T TH W
Thompson Hall 00135
00135
Wilkes    
RED 090 011 Improved College Reading [Alyssa R. Wheeler]
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
9:50AM
10:15AM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00138
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 012 Improved College Reading [Alyssa R. Wheeler]
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
10:50AM
11:45AM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00138
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 016 Improved College Reading [Beth H. Reynolds]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
10:40AM

T TH W
Thompson Hall 00135
00135
Wilkes    
RED 090 021 Improved College Reading [Eileen K. Elrod]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00107 Alleghany    
RED 090 022 Improved College Reading [Suzanne R. Irwin]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:50AM
M W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany    
RED 090 031 Improved College Reading [Janet H. Barr]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
1:30PM
12:15PM
3:20PM

M W M
Ashe 00306
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 032 Improved College Reading [Janet H. Barr]
[Ann S. Johnson]
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH
Ashe 00210
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 B06 Improved College Reading [Beth H. Reynolds]
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
10:40AM

T TH W
Thompson Hall 00135
00135
Wilkes    
REL 110 001 World Religions [Pete M. Mann]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
REL 110 031 World Religions [Joshua P. Baumgardner]
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
TH Ashe 00305 Ashe    
REL 110 I01 World Religions [Rickey D. Laws]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
REL 111 001 Eastern Religions [Pete M. Mann]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
REL 112 001 Western Religions [Pete M. Mann]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
REL 211 I01 Intro to Old Testament [Rickey D. Laws]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
SAB 110 001 Substance Abuse Overview [Erica A. Sales-Walker]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
10:15AM
10:15AM
T TH Beacon Building 01508
01805
Wilkes Closed  
SAB 110 031 Substance Abuse Overview [Joan B. Hinson]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00307 Ashe    
SEC 110 I01 Security Concepts [Jody R. Call]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
SEC 160 H01 Security Administration I [Randal C. Gambill]
3.00 4.00 3:30PM
5:20PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01809
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SGD 113 H01 SGD Programming [Jere D. Miles]
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
11:50AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SGD 174 H01 SG Level Design [Jere D. Miles]
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
2:50PM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SGD 212 H01 SGD Design II [Jere D. Miles]
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01808 Wilkes    
SOC 210 001 Introduction to Sociology [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SOC 210 002 Introduction to Sociology [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SOC 210 003 Introduction to Sociology [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SOC 210 031 Introduction to Sociology [Elaine M. Testerman]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00307 Ashe    
SOC 210 I01 Introduction to Sociology [Clinton J. Edwards]
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
SOC 213 001 Sociology of the Family [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SOC 213 002 Sociology of the Family [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SOC 213 031 Sociology of the Family [Kristin S. Ivey]
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00307 Ashe    
SOC 220 001 Social Problems [Belinda W. Smithey]
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
SPA 111 001 Elementary Spanish I [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
SPA 112 001 Elementary Spanish II [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
SPA 112 002 Elementary Spanish II [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
SPA 112 003 Elementary Spanish II [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
SPA 112 H01 Elementary Spanish II [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM

M W
Hayes Hall 00412
ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
SPA 181 H61 Spanish Lab 1 [Nathan J. Richardson]
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SPA 182 H61 Spanish Lab 2 [Nathan J. Richardson]
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
F
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SPA 182 H62 Spanish Lab 2 [Nathan J. Richardson]
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SPA 182 H63 Spanish Lab 2 [Nathan J. Richardson]
1.00 2.00 7:30PM
8:20PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SPA 212 001 Intermediate Spanish II [Nathan J. Richardson]
3.00 3.00 2:00PM
3:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
SPA 282 H61 Spanish Lab 4 [Nathan J. Richardson]
1.00 2.00 2:00PM
2:50PM
F
Hayes Hall 00415
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
TRF 151 001 Intro Landscape Design [Ronald A. Dollyhite]
[Ronald A. Dollyhite]
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
W W Head House 01603
01603
Wilkes    
WEB 215 001 Adv Markup and Scripting [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes    
WEB 215 I01 Adv Markup and Scripting [Michael E. Souther]
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
WLD 112 001 Basic Welding Processes [Jayden A. Gantt]
[Jayden A. Gantt]
2.00 4.00 12:20PM
1:30PM
1:20PM
4:20PM
F F Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 112 002 Basic Welding Processes [Jayden A. Gantt]
2.00 4.00 12:20PM
7:00AM
1:20PM
9:50AM
F F Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes Closed  
WLD 115 001 SMAW (stick) Plate [Jayden A. Gantt]
[Jayden A. Gantt]
5.00 11.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
2:00PM
12:20PM
12:20PM
4:50PM
4:50PM
M W W TH Industrial Classroom Building 00677
01001
01001
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 131 001 GTAW (TIG) Plate [Jayden A. Gantt]
[Jayden A. Gantt]
4.00 8.00 10:30AM
1:00PM
10:30AM
12:20PM
3:50PM
1:20PM
T T TH Daniel Hall 01026
01001
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 143 001 Welding Metallurgy [Jayden A. Gantt]
[Jayden A. Gantt]
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
3:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes    
 
Number of Records: 819 Launched by: Michael Souther