Title: On-line Schedule MES Version 6 Printed on: Mar 13, 2012 at 2:00 PM
Spring 2012
 
Pre_Num_Sec Course Title_____________ Instructor Crd Cnt Start End Days Building Room Location Status Printed Comments
ACA 115 021 Success & Study Skills Jayne R. Phipps-Boger
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 115 022 Success & Study Skills Annette C. Wagoner
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 115 031 Success & Study Skills Angela Q. Brown
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Ashe 00305 Ashe    
ACA 115 032 Success & Study Skills Angela Q. Brown
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
1:20PM
T TH Ashe 00305 Ashe    
ACA 115 033 Success & Study Skills Angela Q. Brown
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
F Ashe 00305 Ashe    
ACA 115 034 Success & Study Skills Jessica D. Roland
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
T TH Ashe 00210 Ashe    
ACA 115 H01 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
M
Thompson Hall 00137
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ACA 115 H02 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T
Thompson Hall 00209
ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
ACA 115 H03 Success & Study Skills Karen R. Kennedy
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
W
Thompson Hall 00137
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ACA 115 I01 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ACA 115 I02 Success & Study Skills Meret C. Burke
1.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed Students who wish to register for ACA 115-I02
should be enrolled in online programs, evening
programs, and/or taking the majority of their
courses online. Please contact Cindy Livingston,
Registration and Records Coordinator,
(336) 838-6171, or cindy.livingston@wilkescc.edu
for assistance with registering for this course.
ACA 115 W01 Success & Study Skills Meret C. Burke
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W02 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ACA 115 W03 Success & Study Skills Meret C. Burke
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ACA 115 W04 Success & Study Skills Meret C. Burke
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
M W Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W05 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00 8:25AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
ACA 115 W06 Success & Study Skills Sheneele Wagoner
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
ACA 220 001 Professional Transition David M. Ritter
1.00 1.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes   Students registering for ACA 220-001 will be
required to attend multiple activities outside of
class and must have a suitable "job interview
suit".
ACA 220 021 Professional Transition Jayne R. Phipps-Boger
1.00 1.00 3:30PM
4:20PM
TH Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ACA 220 031 Professional Transition Steve Clayton
1.00 1.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
F Ashe 00209 Ashe    
ACC 115 H01 College Accounting Kimberly S. Tetzlaff
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01707
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 115-H01 are required
to have a calculator (no specific type. Needs to
be able to add, subtract, multiply, divide,
percentage); flash drive; access to internet to
upload files in Blackboard; access to Excel
(97-10) outside of class time.
ACC 120 001 Prin of Financial Accounting Janet P. Dengler
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
2:15PM
1:50PM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00142
00142
Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 120-001 must have a
basic calculator.
ACC 120 I01 Prin of Financial Accounting Naomi S. Faw
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 120-I01 must have
internet access to upload files via Blackboard,
MS Excel (97-10) for workpaper files. The Excel
Workpaper CD to accompany the text is listed on
the book order.
ACC 121 001 Prin of Managerial Accounting Cindy J. Killian
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 121-001 are required
to have a notebook, pocket calculator, flash
drive and a 3 ring binder.
ACC 121 002 Prin of Managerial Accounting Cindy J. Killian
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 121-002 must have a
notebook, pocket calculator, flash drive and a 3
ring binder.
ACC 121 021 Prin of Managerial Accounting Sherry R. Shaw
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
9:00AM
2:45PM
10:50AM

M W F
Alleghany 00204
00204
Alleghany    
ACC 121 031 Prin of Managerial Accounting Sherry R. Shaw
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
1:00PM
10:45AM
2:50PM

T TH TH
Ashe 00207
00207
Ashe    
ACC 121 H01 Prin of Managerial Accounting Naomi S. Faw
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Thompson Hall 00209
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 121-H01 must have
internet access to upload files via Blackboard,
MS Excel (97-10) for workpaper files. The Excel
Workpaper CD to accompany the text is listed
on the book order.
ACC 121 I01 Prin of Managerial Accounting Janet P. Dengler
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
ACC 129 001 Individual Income Taxes Janet P. Dengler
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 129-001 must have a
basic calculator.
ACC 150 001 Accounting Software Appl Janet P. Dengler
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes   USB flash drive is used in ACC 150-001.
ACC 150 H21 Accounting Software Appl Sherry R. Shaw
2.00 3.00 12:30PM
2:50PM
T
Alleghany 00202
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
ACC 150 H31 Accounting Software Appl Steve Clayton
2.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:20PM
M W Ashe 00204 Ashe    
ACC 221 001 Intermediate Acct II Naomi S. Faw
4.00 5.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
2:20PM
2:20PM
M W Thompson Hall 00133
01705
Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 221-001 must have a
notebook, pocket calculator, flash drive, and a 3
ring binder.
ACC 221 021 Intermediate Acct II Sherry R. Shaw
4.00 5.00 8:30AM
10:50AM
M W Alleghany 00204 Off    
ACC 221 C31 Intermediate Acct II Sherry R. Shaw
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
12:50PM

M TH
Ashe 00306
ON-LINE
Ashe Cancelled ACC 221-C31 will be broadcast from the Ashe
Campus and will have a hybrid component which
requires a portion of the instruction or lab to
be completed on-line.
ACC 269 001 Auditing & Assurance Services Cindy J. Killian
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes   Students registering for ACC 269-001 must have a
notebook, pocket calculator, flash drive and a 3
ring binder.
ACC 269 021 Auditing & Assurance Services Sherry R. Shaw
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
ANT 220 031 Cultural Anthropology James Y. Greene
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
F Ashe 00210 Ashe Cancelled  
ANT 220 I01 Cultural Anthropology Theresa M. Shebalin
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ARC 113 001 Residential Arch Tech Timothy H. Lackey
3.00 7.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
11:50AM
10:50AM
T F Daniel Hall 01008
01008
Wilkes    
ARC 113 002 Residential Arch Tech Timothy H. Lackey
3.00 7.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
11:50PM
3:50PM
T T Daniel Hall 01008
01008
Wilkes Closed  
ARC 131 001 Building Codes Timothy H. Lackey
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01009
01009
Wilkes    
ARC 132 I01 Specifications & Contracts Stacie B. Taylor
2.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ARC 213 001 Design Project Timothy H. Lackey
4.00 8.00 10:00AM
8:00AM
8:00AM
11:50AM
9:50AM
11:50AM
W W TH Daniel Hall 01007
01007
01007
Wilkes    
ARC 213 002 Design Project Timothy H. Lackey
4.00 8.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
W
Daniel Hall 01007
Wilkes    
ARC 215 001 Architect Strength of Mat Robert S. Schumaker
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
T Daniel Hall 01009 Wilkes    
ARC 220 001 Adv Architect CAD Stacie B. Taylor
Stacie B. Taylor
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:00AM
8:50AM
11:50AM
TH TH Daniel Hall 01026
01026
Wilkes    
ARC 221 001 Architectural 3-D CAD Stacie B. Taylor
Stacie B. Taylor
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
10:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M M Daniel Hall 01004
01026
01026
Wilkes    
ARC 221 002 Architectural 3-D CAD Stacie B. Taylor
3.00 5.00 9:30AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:30PM
M M  
Wilkes Cancelled  
ARC 240 001 Site Planning Stacie B. Taylor
Stacie B. Taylor
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
10:00AM
9:50AM
11:50AM
F F Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes    
ARC 264 001 Digital Architecture Stacie B. Taylor
Stacie B. Taylor
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:00AM
8:50AM
11:50AM
W W Daniel Hall 01026
01026
Wilkes    
ART 111 001 Art Appreciation Tamara A. Grayson
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ART 111 002 Art Appreciation Tamara A. Grayson
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ART 111 021 Art Appreciation Donna E. Link-Williams
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany High School 1002 Off    
ART 111 032 Art Appreciation Lora A. Davis
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00307 Ashe    
ART 111 H31 Art Appreciation Lora A. Davis
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
F
Ashe 00206
ON-LINE
Ashe    
ART 111 I01 Art Appreciation Tamara A. Grayson
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ART 111 I02 Art Appreciation Connie L. Ledford
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ART 115 I01 Art History Survey II Connie L. Ledford
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ART 131 001 Drawing I Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes Closed Students registering for ART 131-001 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076, Sketch
Book 9"x12" 90lb paper; Newsprint Pad 18"x24";
India ink blick B21115-2003; Acid free drawing
papers blick causon (moonstone B10710-2351,
cream B10710-1101, black B10710-2001,
white B10710-1001); Drawing pencils (HB,2B,4B);
Vine charcoal, SQ compressed charcoal/diskblack/
alpha color char-kol B20003-2009; Conte' crayons
(set) B20201-0049 black; Spray Fixitive/blick
B21703-1003; Kneaded erasers; Masonite drawing
board/blick B22945-1002; White staedtler eraser;
Portfolio/blick B15105-1011; Drawing Pen P.290
blick B20712-2101; Mat board 32"x40" #989 Raven
black B13007-2456.
ART 131 002 Drawing I Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 4:00PM
6:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes   Students registering for ART 131-002 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076; Sketch
book 9"x12" 90 lb. paper; Newsprint Pad 18"x24";
India Ink black B21115-2003; Acid free drawing
papers blick causon (moonstone B10710-2351,
cream B10710-1101, black B10710-2001, white
B10710-1001); Drawing pencils (HB, 2B, 4B); Vine
charcoal, SQ Compressed charcoal/diskblack/alpha
color char-kol B20003-2009; Conte' crayons (set)
B20201-00049 black; Spray fixitive/blick B21703-
1003; Kneaded erasers; Masonite drawing board/
blick B22945-1002; White Staedtler eraser;
Portfolio/blick B15105-1011, Drawing Pen P. 290
Blick B20712-2101; Mat Board 32"x40" #989 Raven
black B13007-2456.
ART 132 001 Drawing II Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes   Students registering for ART 132-001 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076; Sketch
book 9"x12" 90 lb paper; Newsprint pad 18"x24";
Bristol coard pad 11"x14" B13307-1015; India ink
blick B21115-2003; Acid free drawing papers blick
causon brand (moonstone B10710-2351; cream
B10710-1101, black B10710-2001, white
B10710-1001); Drawing pencils (HB, 2B, 4B);
Vine charcoal; Sq compressed charcoal/diskblack/
alpha color char-kol B20003-2009; Conte' crayons
(set) B20201-00049 Black; Sppray Fixitive/blick
B21703-1003; Kneaded erasers; Masonite drawing
board/blick B22945-1002; White staedtler eraser;
Portfolio/blick B15105-1011; Student grade
watercolors (set) blick B00345-1029; Pad of water
color paper 9"x12" blick B10109-1003; Drawing pen
blick B20712-2101; Mat board 32"x40" #989 raven
black B13007-2456.
ART 132 002 Drawing II Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 4:00PM
6:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes   Students registering for ART 132-002 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076; Sketch
book 9"x12" 90 lb paper; Newsprint Pad 18"x24";
Bristol coard pad 11"x14" B13307-1015; India ink
blick B21115-2003; Acid free drawing papers blick
causon brand (moonstone B10710-2351, cream
B10710-1101, black B10710-2001, white
B10710-1001); Drawing pencils (HB, 2B, 4B); Vine
charcoal; SQ compressed charcoal/diskblack/alpha
color char-kol B20003-2009; Conte' crayons (set)
B20201-0049 Black; Spray fixitive/blick
B21703-1003; Kneaded erasers; Masonite drawing
board/blick B22945-1002; White staedtler eraser;
Portfolio/blick B15105-1011; Student grade water
colors (set) blick B00345-1029; Pad of water
color paper 9"x12" blick B10109-1003; Drawing
pen blick B20712-2101; Mat Board 32"x40" #989
raven black B13007-2456.
ART 240 001 Painting I Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes Closed Students registering for ART 240-001 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076; Sketch
book 9"x12" 90 lb paper; Canvas 18"x24" blick
B07135-2019; Odorless paint thinner blick
B01012-1007; Palette blick B03028-1985;
Disposable palette blick B03063-1023; Color
wheel blick B04915-1093; Pain blick (french
ultramarone blue B00430-5273, Cadmium red deep
hve B00430-3323, Cadmium yellow hve B00430-43532,
Burnt umber B00430-8053, Raw umber B00430-8073,
Ivory black B00430-2253, Titenium white
B00430-1013); turpinoid blick 8oz can
B00443-1005; Brushes variety; Linseed oil
odorless.
ART 241 001 Painting II Lora A. Davis
3.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M W Hayes Hall 00403 Wilkes   Students registering for ART 241-001 are required
to have the following supplies:
Gesso (small) blick/1 pint B00711-1076; Sketch
book 9"x12" 90 lb paper; Canvas 18"x24" blick
B07135-2019; Odorless paint thinner P.53 blick
B01012-1007; Palette blick B03028-1985;
Disposable palette blick B03063-1023; Color
wheel blick B04915-1093; Paint blick (french
ultramarone blue B00430-5273, cadmium red
deep hve B00430-3323, cadmium yellow hve
B00430-43532, burnt umber B00430-8053,
raw umber B00430-8073, ivory black B00430-2253,
titenium white B00430-1013); Turpinoid blick
8 oz. can B00443-1005; Brushes variety; Linseed
oil odorless.
ATR 112 031 Intro to Automation Eddie Carter
3.00 5.00 8:15AM
9:20AM
M T W TH Ashe 00104 Ashe Closed  
AUB 160 I01 Body Shop Operations Jamie Reavis
1.00 1.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
AUB 162 001 Autobody Estimating Jamie Reavis
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
W Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes    
AUT 110 I01 Intro to Auto Technology Hardin C. Kennedy, III
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
AUT 114 001 Safety and Emissions John T. O'Connell, Jr.
2.00 3.00 12:30PM
4:00PM
1:20PM
4:50PM
T
W TH
Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 141 001 Suspension & Steering Sys Mark G. McNeill
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
10:30AM
1:00PM
2:50PM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH M M Daniel Hall 01010
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 141 002 Suspension & Steering Sys Mark G. McNeill
Jamie Reavis
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
10:30AM
1:00PM
2:50PM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH M M Daniel Hall 01010
00619
00619
Wilkes    
AUT 141A 061 Suspension & Steering Lab Mark G. McNeill
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 141A 062 Suspension & Steering Lab Jamie Reavis
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
M Power Mechanics Building 00619 Wilkes    
AUT 151 001 Brake Systems Hardin C. Kennedy, III
Mark G. McNeill
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH T T Daniel Hall 01010
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 151 002 Brake Systems Hardin C. Kennedy, III
Jamie Reavis
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
12:20PM
1:50PM
TH T T Daniel Hall 01010
00619
00619
Wilkes    
AUT 151A 061 Brakes Systems Lab Mark G. McNeill
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
T Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 151A 062 Brakes Systems Lab Jamie Reavis
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
T Power Mechanics Building 00619 Wilkes    
AUT 163 001 Adv Auto Electricity Hardin C. Kennedy, III
3.00 5.00        
Wilkes Cancelled  
AUT 163 002 Adv Auto Electricity Hardin C. Kennedy, III
3.00 5.00    

Daniel Hall 01010
00601
Wilkes Closed  
AUT 163A 062 Adv Auto Electricity Lab Hardin C. Kennedy, III
1.00 3.00       Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes Closed  
AUT 181 001 Engine Performance 1 John T. O'Connell, Jr.
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
12:20PM
12:20PM
1:50PM
W F F Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 181A 061 Engine Performance 1 Lab John T. O'Connell, Jr.
1.00 3.00 2:00PM
4:50PM
F Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 231 001 Man Trans/Axles/Drtrains John T. O'Connell, Jr.
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
1:00PM
12:20PM
3:50PM
M W Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 231A 061 Man Trans/Ax/Drtrains Lab John T. O'Connell, Jr.
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Power Mechanics Building 00601 Wilkes    
AUT 281 001 Adv Engine Performance John T. O'Connell, Jr.
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
12:20PM
12:20PM
T TH Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00601
Wilkes    
AUT 283 001 Adv Auto Electronics Mark G. McNeill
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
11:50AM
12:20PM
F W Power Mechanics Building 00624
00601
Wilkes    
BIO 111 001 General Biology I Jennifer K. Whitman
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
3:50PM

M W F M
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes Waitlisted  
BIO 111 002 General Biology I Jennifer K. Whitman
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
3:50PM

M W F W
Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes Waitlisted  
BIO 111 031 General Biology I Jeremy J. Craft
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
M W Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe Waitlisted  
BIO 112 001 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
Jeremy J. Craft
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM

M W F T
Hayes Hall 00312
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 112 002 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
Tammy B. Sawyer
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM

M W F T
Hayes Hall 00312
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 112 003 General Biology II Jennifer K. Whitman
Tammy B. Sawyer
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
1:00PM
10:45AM
3:50PM

T TH M
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 112 004 General Biology II Jeremy J. Craft
Tammy B. Sawyer
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
8:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01806
01805
Wilkes    
BIO 112 021 General Biology II Amy L. Lucas
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00208 Alleghany    
BIO 112 031 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
12:30PM
10:45AM
3:20PM

T TH T
Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe    
BIO 112 032 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
12:30PM
10:45AM
3:20PM

T TH TH
Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe    
BIO 112 033 General Biology II Thomas G. Roberts
4.00 6.00 6:55AM
7:55AM
M T W TH F Ashe County High School TBA Off    
BIO 112 H01 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
Tammy B. Sawyer
4.00 6.00 Lecture: Online
Lab: 1:00PM
Lecture: Online
Lab: 3:50PM
Online
M W
Lowe's Hall 01805
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
BIO 112 H02 General Biology II Thomas C. Ingledue
Tammy B. Sawyer
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
01804
Wilkes Closed  
BIO 130 001 Introductory Zoology Thomas C. Ingledue
Thomas C. Ingledue
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM

M W F W
Lowe's Hall 01805
01804
Wilkes    
BIO 140 001 Environmental Biology Jeremy J. Craft
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
1:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01009 Wilkes    
BIO 161 001 Intro to Human Biology James R. Nieland
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Cancelled  
BIO 161 031 Intro to Human Biology Richard C. Blackburn
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Ashe 00305 Ashe    
BIO 161 H01 Intro to Human Biology James R. Nieland
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T
Hayes Hall 00415
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
BIO 165 001 Anatomy and Physiology I Scott P. Evans
Scott P. Evans
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
11:50AM
11:50AM
TH T Thompson Hall 00131
01804
Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for BIO 165-001 are required
to have medical gloves.
BIO 165 002 Anatomy and Physiology I Scott P. Evans
James R. Nieland
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
6:00PM
11:50AM
8:50PM
TH T Thompson Hall 00131
01805
Wilkes Closed  
BIO 166 001 Anatomy and Physiology II Scott P. Evans
Scott P. Evans
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
9:15AM
12:05PM

M F W
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes   Students registering for BIO 166-001 are required
to have medical gloves.
BIO 166 002 Anatomy and Physiology II Scott P. Evans
Scott P. Evans
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:15AM
3:50PM

M F F
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes   Students registering for BIO 166-002 are required
to have medical gloves.
BIO 166 003 Anatomy and Physiology II Scott P. Evans
Scott P. Evans
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
5:30PM
9:15AM
8:20PM

M F T
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes   Students registering for BIO 166-003 are required
to have medical gloves.
BIO 166 021 Anatomy and Physiology II Eric D. Steelman
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M W Alleghany 00208 Alleghany    
BIO 166 031 Anatomy and Physiology II Jeremy J. Craft
4.00 6.00 5:30PM
5:30PM
8:20PM
8:20PM
M W Ashe 00305
00302
Ashe Waitlisted  
BIO 166 032 Anatomy and Physiology II Jeremy J. Craft
4.00 6.00 5:30PM
1:30PM
8:20PM
4:20PM
M TH Ashe 00305
Ashe    
BIO 175 001 General Microbiology Jennifer K. Whitman
Jennifer K. Whitman
3.00 4.00 8:25AM
12:00PM
9:15AM
1:50PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes Waitlisted  
BIO 175 002 General Microbiology Jennifer K. Whitman
Jennifer K. Whitman
3.00 4.00 8:25AM
2:00PM
9:15AM
3:50PM

T TH TH
Lowe's Hall 01806
01804
Wilkes Closed  
BPA 150 100 Artisan & Specialty Bread Charles D. Wallace
4.00 7.00 8:00AM
1:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes Waitlisted  
BPA 150 101 Artisan & Specialty Bread Charles D. Wallace
4.00 7.00 2:00PM
8:00AM
4:50PM
2:50PM
M
T TH
Randolph Hall 00719
00719
Wilkes Cancelled  
BPA 150 300 Artisan & Specialty Bread Kimrey J. Jordan
4.00 7.00 7:30AM
1:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes    
BPA 150 H10 Artisan & Specialty Bread Charles D. Wallace
4.00 7.00 8:00AM
2:50PM
On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
00719
Wilkes    
BPA 220 100 Confection Artistry Kimrey J. Jordan
4.00 7.00 8:00AM
1:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00724 Wilkes    
BPA 250 200 Dessert/Bread Production Charles D. Wallace
5.00 9.00 7:30AM
2:50PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00724 Wilkes    
BPA 260 H01 Pastry & Baking Marketing Charles D. Wallace
3.00 4.00 3:00PM
4:50PM
T
Randolph Hall 00724
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
BPR 121 031 Blueprint Reading-Mech Christopher D. Bare
2.00 3.00 9:50AM
11:10AM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe Cancelled  
BUS 110 001 Introduction to Business James H. Barrow, Jr.
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 110 021 Introduction to Business Annette C. Wagoner
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00104 Alleghany Cancelled  
BUS 110 C21 Introduction to Business Steve Clayton
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Alleghany CC Ashe   BUS 110-C21 will be broadcast from the Ashe
Campus.
BUS 110 C31 Introduction to Business Steve Clayton
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 110 M01 Introduction to Business James H. Barrow, Jr.
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
BUS 115 I01 Business Law I Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted BUS 115-I01 is an on-line course and students
registering must have computer access.
BUS 116 001 Business Law II Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 116 C21 Business Law II Tony J. Perry
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Alleghany CC Ashe   BUS 116-C21 will be broadcast from the Ashe
Campus.
BUS 116 C31 Business Law II Tony J. Perry
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 116 I01 Business Law II Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes   BUS 116-I01 is an on-line course and students
registering must have computer access.
BUS 121 H01 Business Math Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 4.00 9:30AM
10:45AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01805
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering fro BUS 121-H01 are required
to have a TI Business Analyst II Calculator.
BUS 135 M01 Principles of Supervision Paula S. Eller
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for BUS 135-M01 will need to
have access to a word processor.
BUS 137 001 Principles of Management Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes    
BUS 137 031 Principles of Management Steve Clayton
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 137 M01 Principles of Management James H. Barrow, Jr.
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
BUS 139 001 Entrepreneurship I Ronda E. Latterell
3.00 3.00 4:00PM
6:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes    
BUS 153 001 Human Resource Management Martha Y. Franklin
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 153 031 Human Resource Management Tony J. Perry
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 225 C31 Business Finance Steve Clayton
3.00 4.00 4:00PM
5:50PM
M W Ashe 00306 Ashe    
BUS 225 I01 Business Finance Janet P. Dengler
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes   Students registering for BUS 225-I01 are required
to have a calculator capable of financial
functions.
BUS 234 001 Training and Development Paula S. Eller
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes   Students registering for BUS 234-001 will need to
have access to a word processor.
BUS 240 001 Business Ethics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 240 002 Business Ethics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
BUS 240 031 Business Ethics Tony J. Perry
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Ashe 00212 Ashe    
BUS 240 H21 Business Ethics Annette C. Wagoner
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
M
Alleghany 00104
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
BUS 260 031 Business Communication Tony J. Perry
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00210 Ashe Cancelled  
BUS 260 H01 Business Communication Paula S. Eller
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01707
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for BUS 260-H01 will need
to have access to a word processor.
BUS 260 H21 Business Communication Annette C. Wagoner
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
8:45PM
M
Alleghany 00104
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
BUS 260 M01 Business Communication Paula S. Eller
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes   Students registering for BUS 260-M01 will need to
have access to a word processor.
CAR 112 001 Carpentry II Dwight Hartzog
8.00 18.00 10:00AM
8:00AM
1:00PM
12:50PM
11:50AM
4:20PM
W
T TH
T TH
Daniel Hall 01010
00518
00518
Wilkes    
CET 211 001 Computer Upgrade/Repair II Keith Casey
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
12:50PM
T Daniel Hall 01006 Wilkes    
CHM 130 001 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry Timothy N. Triplett
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes   Students registering for CHM 130-001 must also
register for CHM 130A-061.
CHM 130 002 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry Timothy N. Triplett
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CHM 130-002 must also
register for CHM 130A-062.
CHM 130 003 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry Timothy N. Triplett
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01806 Wilkes   Students registering for CHM 130-003 must also
register for CHM 130A-063.
CHM 130A 061 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab Timothy N. Triplett
1.00 2.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 130A 062 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab Timothy N. Triplett
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 130A 063 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab Timothy N. Triplett
1.00 2.00 2:00PM
3:50PM
W Lowe's Hall 01813 Wilkes    
CHM 151 001 General Chemistry I Timothy N. Triplett
Timothy N. Triplett
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
1:15PM
10:45AM
4:05PM

T TH TH
Thompson Hall 00137
01813
Wilkes Waitlisted  
CHM 152 001 General Chemistry II Timothy N. Triplett
Timothy N. Triplett
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
3:50PM

M W F M
Lowe's Hall 01709
01813
Wilkes Waitlisted  
CIS 110 001 Introduction to Computers Kristen H. Macemore
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-001 are required
to have a SAM account and Microsoft Office
(provided in computer labs). A flash drive is
also required.
CIS 110 002 Introduction to Computers Kristen H. Macemore
3.00 4.00 12:00PM
1:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-002 are required
to have a SAM account and Microsoft Office
(provided in computer labs). A flash drive is
also required.
CIS 110 003 Introduction to Computers Deborah M. McGuire
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-003 are required
to have a SAM account and Microsoft Office
(provided in computer labs). A flash drive is
also required.
CIS 110 004 Introduction to Computers Franklin S. Overcash
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-004 are required
to have a SAM account and Microsoft Office
(provided in computer labs). A flash drive is
also required.
CIS 110 005 Introduction to Computers Deborah M. McGuire
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01707 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-005 are required
to have a SAM account and Microsoft Office
(provided in computer labs). A flash drive is
also required.
CIS 110 031 Introduction to Computers Wade H. McInnis, III
3.00 4.00 1:30PM
3:20PM
M W Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 110 032 Introduction to Computers Wade H. McInnis, III
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
T TH Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 110 033 Introduction to Computers Travis M. Bennett
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
9:20PM
T Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 110 C01 Introduction to Computers Jody R. Call
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for CIS 110-C01 are
required to have a SAM Account and access
to Microsoft Office (provided in computer labs).
A flash drive is also required.
CIS 110 C21 Introduction to Computers Jody R. Call
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
M
Alleghany CC2
ON-LINE
Wilkes   CIS 110-C21 will be broadcast from the Wilkes
Campus and will have a hybrid component which
requires a portion of the lecture or lab to be
completed on-line
CIS 110 H01 Introduction to Computers Deborah M. McGuire
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
M
Lowe's Hall 01707
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for CIS 110-H01 are required
to have a SAM account and access to Microsoft
Office (provided in comptuer labs). Flash drive
is also required.
CIS 110 H02 Introduction to Computers Deborah M. McGuire
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
W
Lowe's Hall 01707
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for CIS 110-H02 are required
to have a SAM account and access to Microsoft
Office (provided in computer labs). A flash
drive is also required.
CIS 110 I01 Introduction to Computers Kristen H. Macemore
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for CIS 110-I01 are required
to have a SAM account (provided with textbook
purchase) and access to Microsoft Office 2010.
A flash drive is recommended.
CIS 110 I02 Introduction to Computers Deborah M. McGuire
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for CIS 110-I02 must have a
SAM account (provided with textbook purchase) and
access to Microsoft Office 2010. A flash drive
is recommended.
CIS 110 I03 Introduction to Computers Ronda E. Latterell
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed Students registering for CIS 110-I03 are required
to have a SAM account (provided with textbook
purchase) and access to Microsoft Office 2010. A
flash drive is recommended.
CIS 110 M31 Introduction to Computers Travis M. Bennett
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Ashe    
CIS 111 001 Basic PC Literacy James H. Barrow, Jr.
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes   Students registering for CIS 111-001 are required
to have a thumb drive, SAM, and MS Office.
CIS 111 002 Basic PC Literacy Joan D. Lopez
2.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
CIS 111 003 Basic PC Literacy Joan D. Lopez
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
CIS 111 021 Basic PC Literacy   2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Alleghany 00202 Alleghany Cancelled  
CIS 111 031 Basic PC Literacy Steve Clayton
2.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Ashe 00204 Ashe    
CIS 165 001 Desktop Publishing I Joan D. Lopez
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
CJC 100 001 Basic Law Enforcement Training Gregory A. Minton
19.00 39.00 7:45AM
6:00PM
M T W TH F Classroom Building 7 576 Wilkes    
CJC 112 021 Criminology Larry D. Linker
3.00 3.00 8:05AM
9:20AM
T TH Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
CJC 121 001 Law Enforcement Operations Joseph M. Exposito
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes Closed  
CJC 132 001 Court Procedure & Evidence Logan G. Kerr
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes Closed  
CJC 214 001 Victimology Joseph M. Exposito
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
CJC 221 H01 Investigative Principles Jason S. Whitley
4.00 5.00 12:20PM
2:10PM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01806
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CJC 231 C01 Constitutional Law Joseph M. Exposito
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes Waitlisted  
CJC 231 C21 Constitutional Law Joseph M. Exposito
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Alleghany CC Wilkes   CJC 231-C21 will be broadcast from the Wilkes
Campus.
CJC 232 001 Civil Liability Jeannie M. Benbow
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
COE 111 001 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 003 Co-Op Work Experience I Ellen P. Firestone
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 111 004 Co-Op Work Experience I Erica A. Sales-Walker
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone
number is 838-6173.
COE 111 021 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 031 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 201 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 111 231 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education/COE (work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in Thompson Hall-215 and the phone number
is 838-6173.
COE 112 001 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
2.00 20.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 112 201 Co-Op Work Experience I Beth A. Foster
2.00 20.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 115 001 Work Exp Seminar I Erica A. Sales-Walker
1.00 1.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
F Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
COE 115 031 Work Exp Seminar I Robert T. Paisley
1.00 1.00 4:30PM
5:20PM
T Ashe 00207 Ashe    
COE 121 001 Co-Op Work Experience II Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. He office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 121 003 Co-Op Work Experience II Ellen P. Firestone
1.00 10.00           Off Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 121 004 Co-Op Work Experience II Erica A. Sales-Walker
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to regisering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 121 021 Co-Op Work Experience II Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00           Off Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 121 031 Co-Op Work Experience II Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00         TBA Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 121 201 Co-Op Work Experience II Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00           Off   All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 125 001 Work Exp Seminar II Erica A. Sales-Walker
1.00 1.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
F Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
COE 125 031 Work Exp Seminar II Robert T. Paisley
1.00 1.00 4:30PM
5:20PM
T Ashe 00207 Ashe    
COE 131 001 Co-Op Work Experience III Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00           Off Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COE 211 001 Co-Op Work Experience IV Beth A. Foster
1.00 10.00           Off Cancelled All students that register for Cooperative
Education (COE work experience) must contact
Beth Foster prior to registering. Her office is
located in TH-215 and the phone number is
838-6173.
COM 110 I01 Introduction to Communication Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
COM 110 I02 Introduction to Communication Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
COM 120 001 Intro Interpersonal Com Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Waitlisted  
COM 120 002 Intro Interpersonal Com Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Waitlisted  
COM 120 003 Intro Interpersonal Com Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Waitlisted  
COM 231 001 Public Speaking Alisha F. Forrest
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Waitlisted  
COM 231 031 Public Speaking Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M W Ashe 00307 Ashe    
CSC 251 H01 Advanced JAVA Programming Michael E. Souther
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:50AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01810
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled  
CST 131 001 OSHA/Safety/Certification Daniel L. Triplett
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01004
01004
Wilkes    
CST 221 001 Statics/Structures Daniel L. Triplett
Robert S. Schumaker
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
9:00AM
3:50PM
11:50AM
T T Daniel Hall 01010
01007
Wilkes    
CST 242 001 Planning/Estimating II Dwight Hartzog
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
8:00AM
3:50PM
9:50AM
W M Daniel Hall 01010
01025
Wilkes    
CTS 120 001 Hardware/Software Support Eddie L. Ham
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes   Student registering for CTS 120-001 are required
to have a repair kit.
CTS 125 021 Presentation Graphics Hannah W. Bledsoe
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00201 Alleghany    
CTS 125 031 Presentation Graphics Steve Clayton
3.00 4.00 1:30PM
3:20PM
M W Ashe 00304 Ashe    
CTS 125 H01 Presentation Graphics James H. Barrow, Jr.
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01705
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for CTS 125-H01 are required
to have a thumb drive, SAM, and MS Office.
CTS 130 001 Spreadsheet James E. Sullivan
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes   Students registering for CTS 130-001 are required
to have a thumb drive, SAM, and MS Office.
CTS 130 002 Spreadsheet James H. Barrow, Jr.
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes   Students registering for CTS 130-002 are required
to have a thumb drive, SAM, and MS Office.
CTS 130 021 Spreadsheet Hannah W. Bledsoe
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00202 Alleghany    
CTS 130 022 Spreadsheet Hannah W. Bledsoe
3.00 4.00    

Alleghany 00202
00202
Alleghany Closed  
CTS 130 031 Spreadsheet Steve Clayton
3.00 4.00 8:30AM
10:00AM
9:20AM
11:50AM

T TH F
Ashe 00204
00204
Ashe    
CTS 289 H01 System Support Project Michael E. Souther
3.00 5.00 10:30AM
12:20PM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01810
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CUL 135 001 Food & Beverage Service Cheryl P. Tunno
2.00 2.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
TH Randolph Hall 00724 Wilkes   Students registering for CUL 135-001 are required
to have black pants and white shirt.
CUL 170 100 Garde Manger I Celena A. Nilo
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
7:00AM
1:50PM
2:50PM
M W Randolph Hall 00719
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 170 300 Garde Manger I Celena A. Nilo
3.00 5.00 9:00AM
7:00AM
1:50PM
2:50PM
M W Randolph Hall 00719
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 214 H01 Wine Appreciation Kimrey J. Jordan
2.00 3.00 3:00PM
4:50PM
TH
Randolph Hall 00719
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
CUL 240 001 Adv Culinary Skills Kimrey J. Jordan
5.00 9.00 2:30PM
7:00AM
4:20PM
1:50PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00727
00719
Wilkes    
CUL 260 200 Baking II Charles D. Wallace
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
2:20PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00720 Wilkes Closed  
DBA 110 001 Database Concepts James E. Sullivan
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes   Students registering for DBA 110-001 must have
Microsoft Access 2010.
DBA 110 031 Database Concepts Charles B. Marsh
3.00 5.00 8:30AM
10:00AM
9:20AM
12:50PM

M W F
Ashe 00204
00304
Ashe Cancelled  
DBA 110 H01 Database Concepts Wade H. McInnis, III
3.00 5.00 8:30AM
10:20AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for DBA 110-H01 are required
to have a flash drive or cloud storage.
DBA 221 001 SQL Server DB Prog II Keith K. Roten
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for DBA 221-001 are required
to have SQL Server 2008 Developers (provided by
WCC).
DEN 102 001 Dental Materials Jennifer R. Hastings
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
8:30AM
11:50AM
12:20PM
T W Beacon Building 01504
01504
Wilkes Closed  
DEN 103 001 Dental Sciences Jennifer R. Hastings
2.00 2.00 2:30PM
4:20PM
W Beacon Building 01504 Wilkes Closed  
DEN 104 001 Dental Health Education Jennifer R. Hastings
Jennifer R. Hastings
3.00 4.00 8:30AM
10:30AM
10:20AM
12:20PM
TH TH Beacon Building 01504
01504
Wilkes Closed  
DEN 105 001 Practice Management Jennifer R. Hastings
2.00 2.00 1:30PM
2:20PM
T TH Beacon Building 01504 Wilkes Closed  
DEN 106 001 Clinical Practice I Jennifer R. Hastings
5.00 13.00 1:30PM
1:00PM
8:00AM
1:00PM
2:20PM
5:00PM
12:00PM
5:00PM
W M F F Beacon Building 01504
01504
01504
01504
Wilkes Closed  
DFT 119 001 Basic CAD Stacie B. Taylor
Stacie B. Taylor
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
3:50PM
TH TH Daniel Hall 01026
01026
Wilkes    
DFT 119 002 Basic CAD Robert S. Schumaker
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
T Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes    
DFT 154 001 Intro Solid Modeling Timothy H. Lackey
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
2:50PM
3:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01007
01007
Wilkes    
DFT 189 001 Emerging Tech in CAD Daniel L. Triplett
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
W Daniel Hall 01004 Wilkes    
DFT 189 002 Emerging Tech in CAD John M. Miller
2.00 3.00 5:00PM
7:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01026 Wilkes Closed  
DRA 111 031 Theatre Appreciation Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
DRA 111 I31 Theatre Appreciation Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
DRA 130 031 Acting I Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 6.00       Ashe 00104 Ashe    
DRA 131 031 Acting II Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 6.00       Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ECO 251 I01 Prin of Microeconomics Nancy W. Putzel
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ECO 252 001 Prin of Macroeconomics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C01 Prin of Macroeconomics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes    
ECO 252 C21 Prin of Macroeconomics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Alleghany CC Wilkes   ECO 252-C21 will be broadcast from the Wilkes
Campus.
ECO 252 C31 Prin of Macroeconomics David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00306 Wilkes   ECO 252-C31 will be broadcast from the Wilkes
Campus.
EDU 119 001 Intro to Early Child Educ Ellen W. Rhyne
4.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
M W Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes    
EDU 119 H31 Intro to Early Child Educ   4.00 4.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T
Ashe 00210
ON-LINE
Ashe Cancelled  
EDU 119 I31 Intro to Early Child Educ Jessica D. Roland
4.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
EDU 144 021 Child Development I Suzanne R. Irwin
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00205 Alleghany Cancelled  
EDU 145 001 Child Development II Ellen P. Firestone
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Head House 01603 Wilkes    
EDU 145 I01 Child Development II Ellen P. Firestone
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
EDU 151 001 Creative Activities Ellen W. Rhyne
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
T Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 221 H31 Children With Exceptional Jessica D. Roland
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
M
Ashe 00209
ON-LINE
Ashe    
EDU 234 001 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos Ellen W. Rhyne
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
M W Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 234 I01 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos Ellen W. Rhyne
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
EDU 251 001 Exploration Activities Ellen P. Firestone
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
M Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 251A 061 Exploration Act Lab Ellen P. Firestone
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
W Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes   Students registering for EDU 251A-061 are
required to have discovery trays, sensory
bottles, and sensory vial kit.
EDU 261 I01 Early Childhood Admin I Suzanne C. Hanlin
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
EDU 271 I01 Educational Technology Maria C. Jones
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
EDU 280 001 Language & Literacy Exp Ellen W. Rhyne
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes   Students registering for EDU 280-001 are required
to have the following: Black felt, multi-color
felt sheets, fusible pellon - 809 docor bond.
EDU 282 001 Early Childhood Lit Ellen W. Rhyne
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Thompson Hall 00136 Wilkes    
EDU 282 H31 Early Childhood Lit Jessica D. Roland
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
9:00PM
M
Ashe 00209
ON-LINE
Ashe    
EDU 284 001 Early Child Capstone Prac Ellen P. Firestone
4.00 10.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
F
Thompson Hall 00136
TBA
Wilkes    
EDU 284 031 Early Child Capstone Prac Ellen P. Firestone
4.00 10.00 8:30AM
10:20AM
S
Thompson Hall 00136
Wilkes    
EGR 285 001 Design Project Daniel L. Triplett
Lyndell D. Duvall
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
F Daniel Hall 01004 Wilkes    
EGR 285 031 Design Project Christopher D. Bare
2.00 4.00         TBA Ashe    
ELC 114 001 Basic Wiring II Daniel L. Triplett
4.00 8.00 10:00AM
12:00PM
12:50PM
4:50PM
W TH Daniel Hall 01004
01004
Wilkes Closed  
ELC 117 001 Motors and Controls Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
4.00 8.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01004
01024
Wilkes    
ELC 117 031 Motors and Controls Eddie Carter
4.00 8.00 1:40PM
3:30PM
M T W TH Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ELC 117 032 Motors and Controls James D. Blevins
4.00 8.00 5:00PM
8:50PM
T TH Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ELC 128 001 Intro to PLC Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
3:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01006
01024
Wilkes    
ELC 128 002 Intro to PLC Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
10:50AM
4:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01006
01024
Wilkes    
ELC 131 001 DC/AC Circuit Analysis Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
Ralph E. Everhart, Jr.
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
10:50AM
11:50AM

T TH W
Daniel Hall 01024
01006
Wilkes    
ELC 131 002 DC/AC Circuit Analysis   5.00 7.00 7:00PM
10:20PM
M W Daniel Hall 01005 Wilkes Cancelled  
ELC 228 001 PLC Applications Keith Casey
4.00 8.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
M W Daniel Hall 01024 Wilkes    
ELC 228 031 PLC Applications Eddie Carter
4.00 8.00 11:30AM
8:00AM
1:15PM
11:50AM

T TH F
Ashe 00104
00104
Ashe    
ELN 112 001 Diesel Electronics System Billy W. Eller
4.00 8.00 12:30PM
10:00AM
1:00PM
2:20PM
11:50AM
4:50PM
W TH TH Power Mechanics Building 00624
00608
00608
Wilkes    
ELN 131 001 Semiconductor Applications Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
10:00AM
9:50AM
11:20AM

M W F
M W
Daniel Hall 01009
01005
Wilkes    
ELN 131 002 Semiconductor Applications Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
9:30AM
9:50AM
10:50AM

M W F
T TH
Daniel Hall 01009
01005
Wilkes    
ELN 131 031 Semiconductor Applications Eddie Carter
4.00 6.00 9:50AM
11:20AM
M T W TH Ashe 00104 Ashe    
ELN 131 H01 Semiconductor Applications Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 9:00AM
10:00AM
9:50AM
11:20AM

M W F

M W
Daniel Hall 01009
ON-LINE

ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
ELN 133 001 Digital Electronics Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 12:00PM
1:00PM
12:50PM
2:20PM

M W F
M W
Daniel Hall 01009
01005
Wilkes    
ELN 133 002 Digital Electronics Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 12:00PM
11:00AM
12:50PM
12:20PM

M W F
T TH
Daniel Hall 01009
01005
Wilkes    
ELN 133 H01 Digital Electronics Robert E. Doyle
4.00 6.00 12:00PM
1:00PM
12:50PM
2:20PM

M W F

M W
Daniel Hall 01009
ON-LINE

ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
ELN 229 001 Industrial Electronics Lyndell D. Duvall
4.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
12:50PM
3:50PM
M W Daniel Hall 01003A
01006
Wilkes    
ELN 235 001 Data Communication Sys Keith Casey
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01006 Wilkes    
ELN 237 031 Local Area Networks Charles B. Marsh
3.00 5.00 1:40PM
4:00PM
M W Ashe 00105 Ashe Cancelled  
ELN 275 001 Troubleshooting Robert E. Doyle
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Daniel Hall 01005 Wilkes    
EMS 120 001 Intermediate Intervention Bobby R. Gentry
William G. Sexton
3.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:45AM
M F Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
EMS 121 001 EMS Clinical Practicum I Bobby R. Gentry
Bryant S. Reid
Chris D. Dancy
2.00 6.00     W   TBA Wilkes    
EMS 130 001 Pharmacology I for EMS Bobby R. Gentry
Cynthia C. Cline
Chris D. Dancy
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
4:50PM
M Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
EMS 131 001 Adv Airway Management Bobby R. Gentry
Bryant S. Reid
Cynthia C. Cline
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
TH Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
EMS 140 001 Rescue Scene Management Bobby R. Gentry
Chris D. Dancy
2.00 4.00 9:00AM
12:50PM
T Lovette Hall 00517 Wilkes    
ENG 070 001 Basic Language Skills David B. Brown
3.00 4.00 1:30PM
3:20PM
M W Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
ENG 070 021 Basic Language Skills William J. Bunting
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
T TH Alleghany 00200 Alleghany    
ENG 070 031 Basic Language Skills Ann S. Johnson
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
  Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 080 001 Writing Foundations David B. Brown
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes    
ENG 080 002 Writing Foundations Beth H. Reynolds
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:15PM
11:50AM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00210
00210
Wilkes    
ENG 080 003 Writing Foundations Leah M. Eller
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
2:25PM
2:15PM
3:15PM

T TH
T TH
Hayes Hall 00315
00315
Wilkes    
ENG 080 004 Writing Foundations Leah M. Eller
4.00 5.00 3:30PM
4:50PM
4:45PM
5:40PM

T TH
T TH
Hayes Hall 00315
00315
Wilkes    
ENG 080 005 Writing Foundations Angela L. Lamb
4.00 5.00 5:30PM
7:55PM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes    
ENG 080 021 Writing Foundations Annette C. Wagoner
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
T TH Alleghany 00107 Alleghany    
ENG 080 031 Writing Foundations Rachel A. Shepherd
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
7:50PM
M TH Ashe 00210
00212
Ashe    
ENG 090 001 Composition Strategies Meret C. Burke
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for ENG 090-001 must also
register for ENG 090A-061.
ENG 090 002 Composition Strategies David B. Brown
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for ENG 090-002 must also
register for ENG 090A-062.
ENG 090 003 Composition Strategies Kyrie N. Krenz
3.00 3.00 3:30PM
4:45PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for ENG 090-003 must also
register for ENG 090A-063.
ENG 090 004 Composition Strategies Kyrie N. Krenz
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   Students registering for ENG 090-004 must also
register for ENG 090A-064.
ENG 090 005 Composition Strategies David B. Brown
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for ENG 090-005 must also
register for ENG 090A-065.
ENG 090 006 Composition Strategies Sarah R. Gray
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   Student registering for ENG 090-006 must also
register for ENG 090A-066.
ENG 090 007 Composition Strategies Piper P. Poteat
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for ENG 090-007 must also
register for ENG 090A-067.
ENG 090 008 Composition Strategies David B. Brown
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Closed  
ENG 090 021 Composition Strategies Kodia A. Leftwich
3.00 3.00 12:30PM
3:20PM
M Alleghany 00101 Alleghany Closed  
ENG 090 022 Composition Strategies Kodia A. Leftwich
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Alleghany 00105 Alleghany    
ENG 090 031 Composition Strategies Rebecca S. Mann
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00210 Ashe   Students registering for ENG 090-031 must also
register for ENG 090A-031
ENG 090 032 Composition Strategies Janet H. Barr
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00207 Ashe   Students registering for ENG 090-032 must also
register for ENG 090A-032.
ENG 090 033 Composition Strategies Janet H. Barr
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00207 Ashe   Students registering for ENG 090-033 must also
register for ENG 090A-033.
ENG 090A 021 Comp Strategies Lab Kodia A. Leftwich
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
2:30PM
W Alleghany 00105 Alleghany Closed  
ENG 090A 022 Comp Strategies Lab Kodia A. Leftwich
1.00 2.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
TH Alleghany 00105 Alleghany    
ENG 090A 031 Comp Strategies Lab Ann S. Johnson
1.00 2.00 12:30PM
1:20PM
T TH Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 090A 032 Comp Strategies Lab Ann S. Johnson
1.00 2.00 6:00PM
7:50PM
TH Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 090A 033 Comp Strategies Lab Ann S. Johnson
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
F Ashe 00203 Ashe    
ENG 090A 061 Comp Strategies Lab Meret C. Burke
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 062 Comp Strategies Lab David B. Brown
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 090A 063 Comp Strategies Lab Kyrie N. Krenz
1.00 2.00 4:50PM
5:40PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 090A 064 Comp Strategies Lab Kyrie N. Krenz
1.00 2.00 8:30AM
9:20AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 065 Comp Strategies Lab David B. Brown
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 090A 066 Comp Strategies Lab Sarah R. Gray
1.00 2.00 2:50PM
3:40PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes    
ENG 090A 067 Comp Strategies Lab James W. Thompson
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 090A 068 Comp Strategies Lab James W. Thompson
1.00 2.00       Thompson Hall 00252 Wilkes Closed  
ENG 102 001 Applied Communications II John R. Mazza
3.00 3.00 2:30PM
3:45PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 110 001 Freshman Composition John R. Mazza
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
ENG 110 002 Freshman Composition Alyssa R. Wheeler
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 111 001 Expository Writing Veronica D. Anthony
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 002 Expository Writing Veronica D. Anthony
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 111 003 Expository Writing Veronica D. Anthony
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
ENG 111 004 Expository Writing Lisa N. Muir
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 111 005 Expository Writing Nolan Belk
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 111 006 Expository Writing Nolan Belk
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 111 007 Expository Writing   3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes Cancelled  
ENG 111 008 Expository Writing Sharon L. Mitchell
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 111 009 Expository Writing Sharon L. Mitchell
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 111 010 Expository Writing Pete M. Mann
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 111 021 Expository Writing Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Alleghany 00207 Alleghany    
ENG 111 031 Expository Writing Linda C. McLintock
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
M W Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 111 032 Expository Writing Sarah R. Neal
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00307 Ashe    
ENG 111 I01 Expository Writing Lisa N. Muir
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 111 I02 Expository Writing Marcia R. Wiles
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 112 001 Argument-Based Research Charles T. Justin
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 112 002 Argument-Based Research Charles T. Justin
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 112 003 Argument-Based Research Sharon L. Mitchell
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 112 004 Argument-Based Research Sharon L. Mitchell
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
ENG 112 005 Argument-Based Research Charles T. Justin
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
ENG 112 006 Argument-Based Research Charles T. Justin
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 112 007 Argument-Based Research Charles T. Justin
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 112 008 Argument-Based Research Allen D. Call
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 112 031 Argument-Based Research Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 112 032 Argument-Based Research Linda C. McLintock
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
T Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 112 033 Argument-Based Research Linda C. McLintock
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00206 Ashe    
ENG 112 H21 Argument-Based Research Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
F
Alleghany 00102
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
ENG 112 I01 Argument-Based Research Marcia R. Wiles
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 112 I02 Argument-Based Research Marcia R. Wiles
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 113 001 Literature-Based Research Lisa N. Muir
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 113 002 Literature-Based Research Lisa N. Muir
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
ENG 113 I01 Literature-Based Research Brian C. Wilson
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 114 001 Prof Research & Reporting Julie A. Mullis
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 114 002 Prof Research & Reporting Julie A. Mullis
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 114 I01 Prof Research & Reporting Blair M. Hancock
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 116 001 Technical Report Writing Julie A. Mullis
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
ENG 125 I01 Creative Writing I Shana R. Oakes
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 131 H21 Introduction to Literature Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
F
Alleghany 00102
ON-LINE
Alleghany Cancelled  
ENG 131 I01 Introduction to Literature John S. Elledge
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
ENG 232 001 American Literature II Lisa N. Muir
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00410 Wilkes    
ENG 242 001 British Literature II Nolan Belk
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00135 Wilkes    
ENG 242 I01 British Literature II Nolan Belk
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
ENG 262 001 World Literature II Sharon L. Mitchell
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00135 Wilkes    
ENG 262 C21 World Literature II Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
T TH Alleghany CC2 Ashe   ENG 262-C21 will be broadcast from the Ashe
Campus.
ENG 262 C31 World Literature II Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
T TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
ENG 262 I31 World Literature II Shannan M. Roark
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
ENG 273 001 African-American Literature Alicia S. Parks
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
GEO 111 001 World Regional Geography Sheneele Wagoner
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes Waitlisted  
GEO 111 002 World Regional Geography John E. Gygax
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
GEO 111 031 World Regional Geography John E. Gygax
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
4:20PM
T Ashe 00210 Ashe Cancelled  
GEO 111 032 World Regional Geography Derek S. Goddard
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Ashe 00306 Ashe    
GEO 111 I01 World Regional Geography Sheneele Wagoner
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
GEO 130 001 General Physical Geography John E. Gygax
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
GER 111 001 Elementary German I Birgit P. Clager
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
GER 112 001 Elementary German II Birgit P. Clager
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
GER 112 H01 Elementary German II Birgit P. Clager
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
12:55PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00418
00418
Wilkes    
GER 181 H61 German Lab 1 Birgit P. Clager
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GER 182 H61 German Lab 2 Birgit P. Clager
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01710
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 110 001 Typography I Amber B. Arnder
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRD 131 H01 Illustration I Lisa J. Arney
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01708
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 141 001 Graphic Design I Joan D. Lopez
4.00 6.00 8:30AM
10:20AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRD 161 H01 Photo Fundamentals II Joan D. Lopez
3.00 5.00 2:20PM
4:20PM
T
Lowe's Hall 01708
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 241 H01 Graphic Design III Amber B. Arnder
4.00 6.00 8:00AM
10:20AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01708
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
GRD 280 001 Portfolio Design Amber B. Arnder
4.00 6.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01708 Wilkes    
GRO 120 001 Gerontology Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes    
GRO 120 031 Gerontology Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:15AM
M W Ashe 00209 Ashe    
HET 114 001 Power Trains Billy W. Eller
5.00 9.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
12:00PM
3:50PM
3:50PM
2:50PM
F M T Power Mechanics Building 00624
00608
00608
Wilkes    
HET 119 001 Mechanical Transmissions Billy W. Eller
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:30AM
11:50AM
12:20PM
T M Power Mechanics Building 00624
00608
Wilkes    
HET 125 001 Preventive Maintenance Ricky W. Smith
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
4:50PM
W Power Mechanics Building 00606 Wilkes    
HET 126 001 Prevent Maintenance Lab Ricky W. Smith
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
TH Industrial Classroom Building 00677 Wilkes    
HET 128 001 Medium/Heavy Duty Tune Up Ricky W. Smith
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
F Industrial Classroom Building 00677 Wilkes    
HET 230 001 Air Brakes Ricky W. Smith
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
10:00AM
1:50PM
11:50AM
T W Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00606
Wilkes    
HIS 112 001 World Civilizations II Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
HIS 112 I31 World Civilizations II Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
HIS 116 I01 Current World Problems Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 121 001 Western Civilization I Birgit P. Clager
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Waitlisted  
HIS 121 002 Western Civilization I Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 121 003 Western Civilization I Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 121 021 Western Civilization I Cynthia E. Grant
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany Cancelled  
HIS 121 I01 Western Civilization I Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
HIS 122 001 Western Civilization II Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes Waitlisted  
HIS 122 002 Western Civilization II Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00325 Wilkes    
HIS 122 003 Western Civilization II Jessica J. Wyatt
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HIS 122 021 Western Civilization II Cynthia E. Grant
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
HIS 122 C21 Western Civilization II Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe    
HIS 122 C31 Western Civilization II Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HIS 122 I01 Western Civilization II Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 122 I02 Western Civilization II Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Cancelled  
HIS 131 I01 American History I James D. Smith
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
HIS 132 001 American History II Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
HIS 132 C21 American History II Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Alleghany CC2 Ashe Cancelled  
HIS 132 C31 American History II Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HIS 132 I01 American History II Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HIS 211 001 Ancient History Jonathan M. Fowler
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HOR 114 001 Landscape Construction Joseph R. Carter
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
T Head House 01602 Wilkes Cancelled  
HOR 134 001 Greenhouse Operations Joseph R. Carter
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Head House 01602
01602
Wilkes    
HOR 142 001 Fruit & Vegetable Prod Ronald A. Dollyhite
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
T Head House 01603 Wilkes    
HOR 142 002 Fruit & Vegetable Prod Carol D. Crews
2.00 3.00 3:00PM
4:15PM
T TH Head House 01602 Wilkes    
HOR 164 001 Hort Pest Management Jack Loudermilk
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
F F Head House 01602
01602
Wilkes    
HOR 168 001 Plant Propagation Donna E. Riddle
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
TH Head House 01602 Wilkes    
HOR 235 001 Greenhouse Production Rebecca L. Pilkenton
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
M M Head House 01603
01603
Wilkes    
HOR 245 001 Hor Specialty Crops Carol D. Crews
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
W W Head House 01602
01602
Wilkes    
HOR 265 001 Advanced Plant Materials Donna E. Riddle
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
F Head House 01603 Wilkes Cancelled  
HOR 265 H01 Advanced Plant Materials Donna E. Riddle
2.00 3.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
F
Head House 01603
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HOR 271 I01 Garden Center Mgmt Donna E. Riddle
2.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
HOR 273 001 Hor Mgmt & Marketing Donna E. Riddle
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
TH Head House 01601 Wilkes    
HRD 3001 001 Ethics in the Workplace Jerry R. Byers
0.00 35.00 6:00PM
8:30PM
M W   002 Dept Cancelled  
HSE 123 001 Interviewing Techniques Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 4.00    

  TBA
TBA
Wilkes Closed  
HSE 125 031 Counseling Kendra G. Perkins
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
M W Ashe 00209 Ashe    
HSE 125 H01 Counseling Erica A. Sales-Walker
Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
10:50AM
F
Beacon Building 01506
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HSE 145 001 Child Abuse & Neglect Cynthia B. Livingston
3.00 3.00 5:30PM
8:20PM
W Thompson Hall 00133 Wilkes    
HSE 145 031 Child Abuse & Neglect   3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Ashe 00209 Ashe Cancelled  
HSE 145 H01 Child Abuse & Neglect Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 3.00 10:30AM
11:45AM
W
Beacon Building 01506
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HSE 145 I31 Child Abuse & Neglect Sonya D. Freeman
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Ashe    
HSE 210 031 Human Services Issues Lynn M. Robinson
2.00 2.00 1:30PM
3:20PM
T Ashe 00209 Ashe    
HSE 210 H01 Human Services Issues Erica A. Sales-Walker
2.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T
Beacon Building 01506
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HSE 225 031 Crisis Intervention Lynn M. Robinson
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M W Ashe 00210 Ashe    
HSE 225 H01 Crisis Intervention Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 3.00 10:30AM
11:45AM
M
Beacon Building 01506
ON-LINE
Wilkes Waitlisted  
HSE 225 I01 Crisis Intervention Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Closed  
HUM 110 001 Technology and Society John E. Gygax
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
HUM 110 002 Technology and Society John E. Gygax
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
HUM 110 H31 Technology and Society Lora A. Davis
3.00 3.00 12:30PM
1:20PM

T TH
Ashe 00300
ON-LINE
Ashe    
HUM 120 H01 Cultural Studies Julie A. Mullis
3.00 3.00 3:15PM
4:05PM

M W
Randolph Hall 00724
ON-LINE
Wilkes Closed  
HUM 121 001 The Nature of America John R. Mazza
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
HUM 121 I01 The Nature of America Rickey D. Laws
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
HUM 122 021 Southern Culture James D. Smith
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W Alleghany 00104 Alleghany Waitlisted  
HUM 122 C31 Southern Culture Jennifer L. Pena
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HUM 123 001 Appalachian Culture Sheryl L. Monks
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00418 Wilkes    
HUM 123 021 Appalachian Culture Cynthia E. Grant
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
HUM 130 001 Myth in Human Culture Shana R. Oakes
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
HUM 150 031 American Womens Studies Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 3.00 10:30AM
11:45AM
M W Ashe 00207 Ashe    
HUM 160 001 Introduction to Film John R. Mazza
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:50PM
11:50AM
M
W F
Hayes Hall 00316
00316
Wilkes    
HUM 160 031 Introduction to Film Kim-Noel B. Gill
3.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
W Ashe 00300 Ashe    
HUM 160 I01 Introduction to Film James A. Brooks
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes Waitlisted  
HUM 161 H01 Advanced Film Studies John R. Mazza
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
W
Hayes Hall 00316
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
HUM 170 001 The Holocaust Birgit P. Clager
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00313 Wilkes    
HUM 220 001 Human Values and Meaning Nolan Belk
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
HYD 110 001 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I Richard F. Stone
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
3:50PM
M T Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
HYD 110 031 Hydraulics/Pneumatics I Christopher D. Bare
3.00 5.00 11:30AM
12:00PM
12:55PM
1:20PM

M W F
Ashe 00105
00105
Ashe Closed  
LSG 122 H61 Spring Gardening Lab Donna E. Riddle
2.00 6.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
T T
Head House 01600
01600
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
MAC 121 001 Intro to CNC Richard F. Stone
2.00 2.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T Daniel Hall 01023 Wilkes    
MAC 121 031 Intro to CNC Christopher D. Bare
2.00 2.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
F Ashe 00105 Ashe Closed  
MAC 124 001 CNC Milling Richard F. Stone
2.00 4.00 10:00AM
9:00AM
10:50AM
11:50AM
T W Daniel Hall 01023
01023
Wilkes    
MAC 124 002 CNC Milling Lewis G. Blackburn
2.00 4.00 6:00PM
9:50PM
T Daniel Hall 01023 Wilkes    
MAS 140 001 Intro to Masonry Curtis W. Hamby
2.00 3.00 9:00AM
11:50AM
F Industrial Classroom Building 00675 Wilkes    
MAT 050 001 Basic Math Skills Kathie E. Rider
Kathie E. Rider
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM

M W F
T TH
Thompson Hall 00142
00142
Wilkes    
MAT 050 002 Basic Math Skills Donna H. Brooks
4.00 5.00 10:45AM
10:35AM
11:45AM
11:40AM

M W
T TH
Thompson Hall 00135
00404
Wilkes    
MAT 050 021 Basic Math Skills Andrew L. Nichols
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00105 Alleghany    
MAT 050 031 Basic Math Skills   4.00 5.00    

Ashe 00203
Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 060 001 Essential Mathematics Edward H. Robertson
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-001 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 002 Essential Mathematics Edward H. Robertson
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00142 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-002 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 003 Essential Mathematics Kathie E. Rider
Kathie E. Rider
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
12:15PM
11:50AM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00142
00142
Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-003 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 004 Essential Mathematics Kathie E. Rider
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
2:15PM
1:50PM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00141
00141
Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for MAT 060-004 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 005 Essential Mathematics Donna H. Brooks
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:25AM
T TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-005 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 006 Essential Mathematics Donna H. Brooks
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
10:25AM
M W F Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-006 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 007 Essential Mathematics Iva R. McNeil
4.00 5.00 1:15PM
2:40PM
T W TH Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-007 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 008 Essential Mathematics Donna H. Brooks
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00210 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 060-008 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 060 021 Essential Mathematics Joseph H. Elrod
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00103 Alleghany    
MAT 060 031 Essential Mathematics Tony A. Eldreth
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:00AM
10:45AM
11:50AM

T TH
T TH
Ashe 00212
00203
Ashe    
MAT 060 032 Essential Mathematics Catherine E. Robinson
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
3:30PM
8:50PM
5:20PM
T W Ashe 00212
00203
Ashe    
MAT 060 033 Essential Mathematics Catherine E. Robinson
Summer N. Davis
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
7:50PM
T W Ashe 00212
00203
Ashe    
MAT 070 001 Introductory Algebra Terri S. Delbridge
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for MAT 070-001 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 002 Introductory Algebra Terri S. Delbridge
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 070-002 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 003 Introductory Algebra Terri S. Delbridge
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 070-003 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 004 Introductory Algebra Gayle C. Parker
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
11:25AM
M W Thompson Hall 00209 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for MAT 070-004 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 005 Introductory Algebra Gayle C. Parker
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:15PM
M W Thompson Hall 00256 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for MAT 070-005 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 006 Introductory Algebra Kathie E. Rider
Kathie E. Rider
4.00 5.00 3:00PM
4:25PM
4:15PM
5:15PM

T TH
T TH
Hayes Hall 00415
00415
Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 070-006 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 007 Introductory Algebra Kathie E. Rider
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00415 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 070-007 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 021 Introductory Algebra Danny W. Todd
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00107 Alleghany    
MAT 070 022 Introductory Algebra Diane K. Harper
4.00 5.00 12:30PM
2:50PM
T F Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
MAT 070 031 Introductory Algebra Tony A. Eldreth
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
8:30AM
12:15PM
9:20AM

T TH
T TH
Ashe 00212
00203
Ashe    
MAT 070 032 Introductory Algebra John W. Roberts, Jr.
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
3:30PM
8:50PM
5:20PM
T M Ashe 00205
00203
Ashe    
MAT 070 033 Introductory Algebra John W. Roberts, Jr.
Catherine E. Robinson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:50PM
7:50PM
T W Ashe 00205
00201
Ashe    
MAT 070 H01 Introductory Algebra Iva R. McNeil
Iva R. McNeil
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:00AM
11:50AM
11:50AM

M W TH T
Thompson Hall 00141
00141
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for MAT 070-H01 are required
to have a Sharp EL-2335B calculator.
MAT 070 M31 Introductory Algebra Steven A. Holman
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Ashe    
MAT 080 001 Intermediate Algebra Elizabeth A. Necessary
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:25PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00141 Wilkes    
MAT 080 021 Intermediate Algebra Samuel B. McClure
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00204 Alleghany    
MAT 080 022 Intermediate Algebra Diane K. Harper
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:50AM
T F Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
MAT 080 H01 Intermediate Algebra Iva R. McNeil
Iva R. McNeil
4.00 5.00 9:00AM
9:00AM
9:50AM
9:50AM

M W TH T
Thompson Hall 00141
00141
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
MAT 080 H02 Intermediate Algebra Iva R. McNeil
Iva R. McNeil
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM

M W TH T
Thompson Hall 00141
00141
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
MAT 080 H31 Intermediate Algebra Peter N. Stragand
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
12:15PM

T TH
Ashe 00207
ON-LINE
Ashe    
MAT 080 M01 Intermediate Algebra Iva R. McNeil
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes Waitlisted  
MAT 110 001 Mathematical Measurement George E. Neil
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
MAT 110 002 Mathematical Measurement George E. Neil
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 110 003 Mathematical Measurement Delores A. Tomlinson
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01712 Wilkes    
MAT 115 001 Mathematical Models Delores A. Tomlinson
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 115-001 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-84 Plus-Silver
Edition calculator.
MAT 115 002 Mathematical Models Delores A. Tomlinson
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 115-002 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-84 Plus-Silver
Edition calculator.
MAT 115 021 Mathematical Models Andrew L. Nichols
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
9:30PM
TH Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
MAT 120 001 Geometry and Trigonometry Nancy T. Payne
3.00 4.00 3:00PM
4:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
MAT 120 031 Geometry and Trigonometry Peter N. Stragand
3.00 4.00 4:00PM
5:50PM
M W Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 121 001 Algebra/Trigonometry I   3.00 4.00 2:00PM
11:00AM
3:50PM
12:50PM
TH F Lowe's Hall 01710
01705
Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 122 001 Algebra/Trigonometry II George E. Neil
3.00 4.00    

  TBA
TBA
Wilkes Closed  
MAT 140 001 Survey of Mathematics Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
MAT 140 002 Survey of Mathematics Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes Waitlisted  
MAT 140 031 Survey of Mathematics Peter N. Stragand
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 140 I01 Survey of Mathematics Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
MAT 140A I61 Survey of Mathematics Lab Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
1.00 2.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MAT 155 001 Statistical Analysis Darrell Finney
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 155-001 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-83 Plus or TI-84
Plus calculator.
MAT 155A 061 Statistical Analysis Lab Darrell Finney
1.00 2.00         TBA Wilkes Closed  
MAT 161 001 College Algebra Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 161-001 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-83 Plus or TI-84
Plus calculator.
MAT 161 002 College Algebra Darrell Finney
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00255 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 161-002 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-83 Plus or TI-84
Plus calculator.
MAT 161 003 College Algebra Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes   Students registering for MAT 161-003 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-83 Plus or TI-84
Plus calculator.
MAT 161 021 College Algebra James W. Taylor
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Alleghany 00203 Alleghany    
MAT 161 031 College Algebra Steven A. Holman
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 161A 021 College Algebra Lab Samuel B. McClure
1.00 2.00 5:00PM
5:50PM
M W Alleghany 00201 Alleghany    
MAT 161A 061 College Algebra Lab Tam S. Hutchinson, Jr.
1.00 2.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01710 Wilkes    
MAT 171 131 Precalculus Algebra Steven A. Holman
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:20PM
M T W TH F Ashe 00205 Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 171 132 Precalculus Algebra Steven A. Holman
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 172 001 Precalculus Trigonometry Kathy R. Pegram
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Head House 01602 Wilkes    
MAT 172 231 Precalculus Trigonometry Steven A. Holman
3.00 3.00 12:20PM
1:20PM
M T W TH F Ashe 00205 Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 172 232 Precalculus Trigonometry Steven A. Holman
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe Cancelled  
MAT 175 001 Precalculus Kathy R. Pegram
4.00 4.00 11:00AM
12:50PM
T TH Head House 01602 Wilkes Waitlisted Students registering for MAT 175-001 are required
to have a Texas Instruments TI-83 Plus or TI-84
Plus calculator.
MAT 175 021 Precalculus Derrick Murphy
4.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
M W F Alleghany High School 221 Off    
MAT 175 031 Precalculus Steven A. Holman
4.00 4.00 12:15PM
1:30PM
M W F Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 175 032 Precalculus Steven A. Holman
4.00 4.00 1:45PM
2:40PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe Closed  
MAT 175A 021 Precalculus Lab Derrick Murphy
1.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
T TH Alleghany High School 221 Off    
MAT 175A 031 Precalculus Lab Steven A. Holman
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Ashe 00205 Ashe    
MAT 175A 032 Precalculus Lab Steven A. Holman
1.00 2.00 2:45PM
3:10PM
M T W TH Ashe 00205 Ashe Closed  
MAT 175A 061 Precalculus Lab Delores A. Tomlinson
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01705 Wilkes    
MAT 263 001 Brief Calculus Darrell Finney
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 271 001 Calculus I Darrell Finney
4.00 5.00 8:00AM
8:00AM
9:15AM
8:50AM

T TH
M W
Lowe's Hall 01812
01812
Wilkes    
MAT 271 I01 Calculus I Maria C. Jones
4.00 5.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled  
MAT 272 001 Calculus II Darrell Finney
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
9:50AM

T TH
M W
Lowe's Hall 01813
01709
Wilkes    
MEC 110 001 Intro to CAD/CAM Lewis G. Blackburn
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01024 Wilkes    
MEC 111 001 Machine Processes I Lewis G. Blackburn
3.00 5.00 6:00PM
10:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01002 Wilkes Cancelled  
MEC 112 001 Machine Processes II Richard F. Stone
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
12:50PM
TH Daniel Hall 01002 Wilkes    
MEC 112 002 Machine Processes II Richard F. Stone
3.00 5.00 1:20PM
8:00AM
3:30PM
10:50AM
TH TH Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
MEC 112 031 Machine Processes II Christopher J. Kearley
3.00 5.00 5:10PM
7:30PM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe    
MEC 112 032 Machine Processes II Joseph L. Sells
3.00 5.00 5:10PM
7:30PM
T TH Ashe 00105 Ashe Cancelled  
MED 121 121 Medical Terminology I Jayne R. Phipps-Boger
Patricia A. Sexton
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M T W TH Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
MED 122 001 Medical Terminology II Ragenia L. Harless
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes Waitlisted  
MED 122 002 Medical Terminology II Ragenia L. Harless
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes Waitlisted  
MED 122 221 Medical Terminology II Patricia A. Sexton
3.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
M T W TH Alleghany 00102 Alleghany    
MED 130 001 Admin Office Proc I Ragenia L. Harless
2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes Waitlisted  
MED 130 002 Admin Office Proc I Tabitha A. Lunsford
2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Beacon Building 01507 Wilkes    
MED 130 003 Admin Office Proc I   2.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Beacon Building 01508 Wilkes Cancelled  
MED 140 001 Exam Room Procedures I Jennifer R. Mathis
Tabitha A. Lunsford
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F T
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes    
MED 140 002 Exam Room Procedures I Jennifer R. Mathis
Tabitha A. Lunsford
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F W
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes    
MED 140 003 Exam Room Procedures I Jennifer R. Mathis
Tabitha A. Lunsford
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
1:00PM
9:50AM
4:50PM

M W F TH
Beacon Building 01403
01404
Wilkes    
MED 150 001 Laboratory Procedures I James N. Eller
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M T Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes Waitlisted  
MED 150 002 Laboratory Procedures I James N. Eller
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M W Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes    
MED 150 003 Laboratory Procedures I James N. Eller
5.00 7.00 1:00PM
1:00PM
3:50PM
4:50PM
M TH Beacon Building 01403
01403
Wilkes    
MED 232 001 Medical Insurance Coding Ragenia L. Harless
2.00 4.00 10:00AM
11:50AM
T TH Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes    
MED 260 001 MED Clinical Externship Jennifer R. Mathis
5.00 15.00         TBA Wilkes    
MED 262 001 Clinical Perspectives Jennifer R. Mathis
1.00 1.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
T Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes    
MKT 120 I01 Principles of Marketing Melissa G. Hill
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
MKT 220 001 Advertising and Sales Promotio David M. Ritter
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00137 Wilkes    
MNT 110 031 Intro to Maint Procedures Christopher D. Bare
2.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:40AM
M W Ashe 00105 Ashe Cancelled  
MNT 130 001 Control Systems Everette O. Royal, Jr.
4.00 6.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M W Daniel Hall 01003A Wilkes Cancelled  
MNT 240 001 Indust Equip Troubleshoot Richard F. Stone
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
4:50PM
W W Daniel Hall 01002
01002
Wilkes    
MUS 110 001 Music Appreciation Frederic H. McCall
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
MUS 110 002 Music Appreciation Frederic H. McCall
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes Waitlisted  
MUS 110 I01 Music Appreciation Erin M. Harper
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MUS 112 001 Introduction to Jazz Frederic H. McCall
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
MUS 113 I01 American Music Erin M. Harper
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
MUS 210 I01 History of Rock Music Erin M. Harper
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
MUS 210 I02 History of Rock Music Erin M. Harper
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
NET 113 001 Home Automation Systems Keith Casey
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
11:50AM
TH Daniel Hall 01003 Wilkes    
NET 125 H01 Networking Basics Randal C. Gambill
3.00 5.00 3:30PM
7:20PM
On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
01809
Wilkes Cancelled  
NET 126 001 Routing Basics Randal C. Gambill
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NET 126 H01 Routing Basics Randal C. Gambill
3.00 5.00 5:30PM
9:00PM
M
Lowe's Hall 01809
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
NET 226 001 Routing and Switching II Randal C. Gambill
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
10:20AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes    
NET 289 001 Networking Project Michael S Wingler
3.00 5.00 4:00PM
6:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes   Students registering for NET 289-001 are required
to have a digital camera (any kind) and a special
tool kit (same one ordered by bookstore).
NOS 120 001 Linux/UNIX Single User Michael E. Souther
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes   Students registering for NOS 120-001 must have a
USB Exteneral hard drive.
NOS 130 001 Windows Single User Wade H. McInnis, III
3.00 4.00 10:30AM
12:20PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes   Students registering for NOS 130-001 are required
to have a flash drive or cloud storage.
NOS 221 001 Linux/UNIX Admin II Michael E. Souther
3.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:50PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes   Students registering for NOS 221-001 must have a
USB external hard drive.
NOS 231 001 Windows Admin II Eddie L. Ham
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01809 Wilkes   Students registering for NOS 231-001 are required
to have a minimum 160 Gigabyte External Hard
Drive (external hard drive must be USB powered).
NUR 112 C11 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C12 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Larry D. Taylor
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C13 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Billie M. Shumate
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C14 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 112 C15 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 112 C31 Health-Illness Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Pamela J. Owens
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
6:30AM
11:50AM
12:30PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00303
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C21 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C22 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Larry D. Taylor
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C23 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Billie M. Shumate
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C24 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 212 C25 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
7:00PM

M TH F
T W
Beacon Building 01507
0001
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 212 C31 Health System Concepts Amy T. Lankford
Pamela D. Rhoades
Pamela J. Owens
5.00 9.00 10:00AM
6:30AM
11:50AM
12:30PM

M TH F
T W
Ashe 00303
0001
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C01 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
Emily D. Orr
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01508
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C02 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
Laura B. Walsh
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01508
TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
NUR 213 C03 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
Laura B. Walsh
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01508
TBA
TBA
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 213 C04 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
Lillian J. Adams
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01508
TBA
TBA
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 213 C05 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Beacon Building 01508
01508
TBA
TBA
Wilkes Cancelled  
NUR 213 C31 Complex Health Concepts Emily D. Orr
Laura B. Walsh
Larry D. Taylor
Lillian J. Adams
10.00 22.00 10:00AM
9:30AM
6:30AM
12:30PM
11:50AM
12:15PM
11:30AM
3:00PM

M F TH
T W
T W
Ashe 00208

TBA
TBA
Wilkes    
OST 130 H01 Comprehensive Keyboarding Kimberly S. Tetzlaff
3.00 4.00 9:00AM
9:50AM

M W F
Lowe's Hall 01807
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for OST 130-H01 are required
to have a flash drive for storing documents;
internet access to access keyboarding website
outside of class; access to MSWord 2010 outside
of class.
OST 130 H02 Comprehensive Keyboarding Kimberly S. Tetzlaff
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:50AM

M W F
Lowe's Hall 01705
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for OST 130-H01 must have a
flash drive for storing documents; internet
access to access keyboarding website outside of
class; access to MS Word 2010 outside of class.
OST 134 001 Text Entry & Formatting Brenda C. Bryson
3.00 4.00 5:30PM
9:15PM
T Beacon Building 01403 Wilkes   Students registering for OST 134-001 will need a
flash drive.
OST 134 002 Text Entry & Formatting Paula S. Eller
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes   Students registering for OST 134-002 will need
a flash drive.
OST 134 003 Text Entry & Formatting Paula S. Eller
3.00 4.00 1:15PM
3:05PM
M W Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes    
OST 136 I01 Word Processing Kimberly S. Tetzlaff
3.00 4.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for OST 136-I01 must have
internet access for uploading files to
Blackboard; MSWord 2010 (a 180-day free trial
comes with textbook); flash drive (if students
are not storing files on their hard drive).
OST 289 001 Administrative Office Mgt Kimberly S. Tetzlaff
3.00 4.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH Lowe's Hall 01807 Wilkes   Students registering for OST 289-001 are
required to have a 1" 3-ring binder and a
flash drive.
PED 110 001 Fit and Well for Life Nathan E. Harrington
2.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Lowe's Hall 01709 Wilkes    
PED 110 002 Fit and Well for Life Natasha P. Harris
2.00 3.00 1:20PM
2:35PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
PED 110 003 Fit and Well for Life Marion C. Howell
2.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
W Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
PED 110 I01 Fit and Well for Life Natasha P. Harris
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
PED 110 I02 Fit and Well for Life Natasha P. Harris
2.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PED 113 001 Aerobics I Danna M. Rizoti
1.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes    
PED 114 001 Aerobics II Danna M. Rizoti
1.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes    
PED 117 001 Weight Training I Wes Scroggs
1.00 3.00 7:00AM
7:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes Closed  
PED 117 002 Weight Training I Wes Scroggs
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes Waitlisted  
PED 117 003 Weight Training I Nathan E. Harrington
1.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes    
PED 117 004 Weight Training I Nathan E. Harrington
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes    
PED 118 001 Weight Training II Wes Scroggs
1.00 3.00 7:00AM
7:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes    
PED 118 002 Weight Training II Wes Scroggs
1.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes Waitlisted  
PED 118 003 Weight Training II Nathan E. Harrington
1.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes    
PED 118 004 Weight Training II Nathan E. Harrington
1.00 3.00 1:00PM
1:50PM
M W F Randolph Hall 00702A Wilkes    
PED 122 001 Yoga I Natasha P. Harris
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes Waitlisted  
PED 123 001 Yoga II Natasha P. Harris
1.00 2.00 12:20PM
1:10PM
T TH Randolph Hall 00702 Wilkes    
PED 130 001 Tennis-Beginning Wes Scroggs
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Campus TENCRT Wilkes    
PED 131 001 Tennis-Intermediate Wes Scroggs
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W Campus TENCRT Wilkes    
PHY 121 001 Applied Physics I George E. Neil
4.00 5.00 1:00PM
10:00AM
3:50PM
11:50AM
T T Lowe's Hall 01812
01812
Wilkes    
PHY 131 031 Physics-Mechanics Peter N. Stragand
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
3:50PM
T TH Ashe 00208 Ashe    
PHY 152 001 College Physics II George E. Neil
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM

M W F F
Lowe's Hall 01812
01812
Wilkes    
PHY 251 001 General Physics I George E. Neil
4.00 6.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
W TH Lowe's Hall 01812 Wilkes    
PLU 111 001 Intro to Basic Plumbing Curtis W. Hamby
2.00 4.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
4:50PM
F F Lovette Hall 00518
00518
Wilkes    
PME 211 001 Adv Equipment Repair Ricky W. Smith
4.00 8.00 2:00PM
10:00AM
1:00PM
3:50PM
11:50AM
4:50PM
T M M Industrial Classroom Building 00677
00606
00606
Wilkes    
POL 120 001 American Government Wes Scroggs
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
POL 120 I01 American Government Wes Scroggs
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 118 001 Interpersonal Psychology Linda J. Bloedau
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
PSY 150 001 General Psychology Cinnamon C. Martin
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 002 General Psychology Cinnamon C. Martin
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 003 General Psychology Alan Richey
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 004 General Psychology Cinnamon C. Martin
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 005 General Psychology Alan Richey
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00312 Wilkes    
PSY 150 031 General Psychology Heather C. Willard
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:15AM
M W Ashe 00305 Ashe    
PSY 150 C21 General Psychology Heather C. Willard
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH     Ashe Cancelled PSY 150-C21 will be broadcast from the Ashe
Campus.
PSY 150 C32 General Psychology Heather C. Willard
3.00 3.00 1:45PM
3:00PM
T TH Ashe 00212 Ashe    
PSY 150 H21 General Psychology James R. Fink
3.00 3.00 7:30PM
8:50PM
T
Alleghany 00205
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
PSY 150 I01 General Psychology Ronald E. Holste
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
PSY 241 001 Developmental Psych Cinnamon C. Martin
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00319 Wilkes    
PSY 241 031 Developmental Psych Heather C. Willard
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00300 Ashe    
PSY 241 H21 Developmental Psych James R. Fink
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
7:15PM
T
Alleghany 00205
ON-LINE
Alleghany    
PSY 241 I01 Developmental Psych Cinnamon C. Martin
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
PSY 281 001 Abnormal Psychology Alan Richey
3.00 3.00 1:00PM
3:50PM
M Thompson Hall 00131 Wilkes Waitlisted  
PSY 281 I01 Abnormal Psychology Alan Richey
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
RCP 111 001 Therapeutics/Diagnostics William D. Woods
5.00 7.00 9:00AM
8:00AM
10:50AM
10:50AM

M W F
Beacon Building 01402
01402
Wilkes Closed  
RCP 115 001 C-P Pathophysiology William D. Woods
2.00 2.00 8:00AM
8:50AM
M W Beacon Building 01402 Wilkes Closed  
RCP 135 001 RCP Clinical Practice I John W. Gleeson
5.00 15.00         TBA Off Closed  
RCP 211 001 Adv Monitoring/Procedures William D. Woods
William D. Woods
4.00 6.00 9:30AM
11:00AM
10:45AM
12:15PM

T TH
T TH
Beacon Building 01402
01402
Wilkes    
RCP 215 001 Career Prep-Adv Level William D. Woods
1.00 3.00 1:30PM
2:45PM
T TH Beacon Building 01402 Wilkes    
RCP 237 001 RCP Clinical Practice IV John W. Gleeson
Randy G. Edwards
7.00 21.00         TBA Off    
RED 080 001 Intro to College Reading Sallie H. Hartis
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
12:25PM
12:15PM
1:15PM

T TH
T TH
Thompson Hall 00256
00256
Wilkes Waitlisted  
RED 080 002 Intro to College Reading Sallie H. Hartis
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
2:50PM
2:45PM
3:40PM

T TH
T TH
Thompson Hall 00256
00256
Wilkes    
RED 080 021 Intro to College Reading Eileen K. Elrod
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00106 Alleghany    
RED 080 031 Intro to College Reading Emma J. Sexton
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH
Ashe 00210
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 001 Improved College Reading Beth H. Reynolds
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
9:00AM
10:45AM
9:50AM

T TH
M W
Thompson Hall 00210
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 002 Improved College Reading Alyssa R. Wheeler
4.00 5.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 003 Improved College Reading Alyssa R. Wheeler
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 004 Improved College Reading Alyssa R. Wheeler
4.00 5.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
M T W TH F Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 005 Improved College Reading Bruce M. Rosen
4.00 5.00 1:30PM
3:45PM
T TH Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 006 Improved College Reading Mary J. Rash
4.00 5.00 1:15PM
3:30PM
M W Thompson Hall 00138 Wilkes    
RED 090 007 Improved College Reading Alyssa R. Wheeler
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
6:00PM
8:25PM
8:25PM
M W Thompson Hall 00255
00138
Wilkes    
RED 090 021 Improved College Reading Eileen K. Elrod
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
8:20PM
M W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany    
RED 090 022 Improved College Reading Suzanne R. Irwin
4.00 5.00 9:30AM
11:50AM
M W Alleghany 00205 Alleghany    
RED 090 031 Improved College Reading Janet H. Barr
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 11:00AM
8:30AM
12:15PM
9:20AM

M W
M W
Ashe 00210
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 032 Improved College Reading Teresa M. Stansberry
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
2:00PM
8:50PM
3:50PM
TH T Ashe 00206
00203
Ashe    
RED 090 033 Improved College Reading Teresa M. Stansberry
Ann S. Johnson
4.00 5.00 6:00PM
10:00AM
8:50PM
11:50AM
TH F Ashe 00206
00203
Ashe    
REL 110 001 World Religions Pete M. Mann
3.00 3.00 9:30AM
10:45AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
REL 110 021 World Religions Thomas B. Burleson
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
TH Alleghany 00104 Alleghany    
REL 110 I01 World Religions Rickey D. Laws
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
REL 112 001 Western Religions Pete M. Mann
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
REL 211 I01 Intro to Old Testament Rickey D. Laws
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
REL 212 I01 Intro to New Testament Alan Richey
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes    
SAB 110 001 Substance Abuse Overview Erica A. Sales-Walker
3.00 3.00 9:00AM
10:15AM
M W Beacon Building 01506 Wilkes Waitlisted  
SAB 110 031 Substance Abuse Overview Joan B. Hinson
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
T Ashe 00206 Ashe    
SEC 160 001 Security Administration I Randal C. Gambill
3.00 4.00 3:30PM
5:20PM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01809
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SGD 113 H01 SGD Programming Keith K. Roten
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
11:50AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SGD 113-H01 are
required to have Visual C++ 2008 Express Dark GDK
which is included with the textbook.
SGD 114 H01 3D Modeling Jere D. Miles
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
2:50PM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SGD 114-H01 are required
to have Autodesk 3ds Max 2012 (a free download)
SGD 134 H01 SG Quality Assurance Keith K. Roten
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
10:50AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01706
ON-LINE
Wilkes    
SGD 212 H01 SGD Design II Jere D. Miles
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:50AM

M W
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SGD 212-H01 are required
to have Game Maker 8.1.
SGD 214 H01 3D Modeling II Jere D. Miles
3.00 5.00 10:00AM
11:50AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SGD 214-H01 are required
to have Autodesk 3ds Max 2012 (a free download).
SGD 271 H01 Adv Flash Programming Jere D. Miles
3.00 5.00 8:00AM
9:50AM

T TH
Lowe's Hall 01808
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SGD 271-H01 are required
to have Adobe Flash CS5 Professional.
SGD 289 001 SGD Project Jere D. Miles
3.00 5.00 1:00PM
3:20PM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01808 Wilkes    
SOC 210 001 Introduction to Sociology Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
12:15PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00317 Wilkes    
SOC 210 031 Introduction to Sociology Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 6:00PM
8:50PM
M Ashe 00300 Ashe    
SOC 210 I01 Introduction to Sociology Jamie Edwards
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
SOC 213 001 Sociology of the Family Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 8:00AM
9:15AM
T TH Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
SOC 213 031 Sociology of the Family Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
12:50PM
F Ashe 00212 Ashe    
SOC 213 I01 Sociology of the Family Jamie Edwards
3.00 3.00     On-Line On-Line ON-LINE Wilkes Waitlisted  
SOC 220 001 Social Problems Elaine M. Testerman
3.00 3.00 1:15PM
2:30PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00412 Wilkes    
SPA 111 001 Elementary Spanish I Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes    
SPA 112 001 Elementary Spanish II Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes Cancelled  
SPA 112 002 Elementary Spanish II Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00411 Wilkes    
SPA 112 H02 Elementary Spanish II Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 12:00PM
12:00PM
12:55PM
1:15PM
M W Hayes Hall 00411
00411
Wilkes Closed  
SPA 120 001 Spanish for the Workplace Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 2:30PM
3:20PM
M W F Hayes Hall 00315 Wilkes   The workplace vocabulary in SPA 120-001 will be
restricted to law enforcement related
professions.
SPA 181 H61 Spanish Lab 1 Nathan J. Richardson
1.00 2.00 11:00AM
11:50AM
T
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SPA 181-H61 are required
to have a "Tell Me More" On-line Learning Lab
Access Card (available in WCC Bookstore).
SPA 182 E61 Spanish Lab 2 Nathan J. Richardson
1.00 2.00 9:00AM
9:50AM
T TH Lowe's Hall 01706 Wilkes   Students registering for SPA 182-E61 are required
to have a "Tell Me More" On-line Learning Lab
Access Card (available for purchase in the WCC
Bookstore).
SPA 182 H61 Spanish Lab 2 Nathan J. Richardson
1.00 2.00 10:00AM
10:50AM
T
Hayes Hall 00403
ON-LINE
Wilkes Cancelled Students registering for SPA 182-H61are requierd
to have a "Tell Me More" On-line Learning Lab
Access Card (available for purchase in the WCC
Bookstore).
SPA 182 H62 Spanish Lab 2 Nathan J. Richardson
1.00 2.00 12:00PM
12:50PM
F
Lowe's Hall 01712
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SPA 182-H62 are required
to have a "Tell Me More" On-line Learning Lab
Access Card (available for purchase in WCC
Bookstore".
SPA 212 001 Intermediate Spanish II Nathan J. Richardson
3.00 3.00 12:30PM
1:45PM
T TH Hayes Hall 00316 Wilkes    
SPA 282 H61 Spanish Lab 4 Nathan J. Richardson
1.00 2.00 1:50PM
2:40PM
T
Hayes Hall 00316
ON-LINE
Wilkes   Students registering for SPA 282-H61 are required
to have a "Tell Me More" On-line Learning Lab
Access Card (available for purchase in the WCC
Bookstore).
TRF 151 001 Intro Landscape Design Donna E. Riddle
3.00 4.00 10:00AM
1:00PM
11:50AM
2:50PM
W W Head House 01603
01603
Wilkes    
WEB 215 001 Adv Markup and Scripting Michael E. Souther
3.00 4.00 8:00AM
9:50AM
M W Lowe's Hall 01810 Wilkes    
WLD 112 001 Basic Welding Processes Jayden A. Gantt
Matthew K. Ham
2.00 4.00 12:00PM
1:00PM
12:50PM
3:50PM
F F Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 112 002 Basic Welding Processes Jayden A. Gantt
Jayden A. Gantt
2.00 4.00 12:00PM
7:30AM
12:50PM
10:20AM
F TH Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 115 001 SMAW (stick) Plate Jayden A. Gantt
5.00 11.00 10:30AM
10:30AM
1:00PM
2:00PM
12:20PM
12:20PM
4:50PM
4:50PM
M W W TH Daniel Hall 01010
01001
01001
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 121 001 GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Nathan W. Bell
4.00 8.00 4:00PM
4:00PM
5:00PM
5:50PM
6:50PM
7:50PM
T M W Daniel Hall 01010
01001
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 131 001 GTAW (TIG) Plate Jayden A. Gantt
4.00 8.00 10:30AM
1:00PM
10:30AM
12:20PM
3:50PM
1:20PM
T T TH Daniel Hall 01010
01001
01001
Wilkes    
WLD 143 001 Welding Metallurgy Jayden A. Gantt
2.00 3.00 1:00PM
2:00PM
1:50PM
3:50PM
M M Daniel Hall 01010
01001
Wilkes    
 
Number of Records: 752 Launched by: Michael Souther